|
SG Aumund-Vegesack (11 may) |
29 |
29 |
100% |
H2H SG Aumund-Vegesack - FC Union 60
|
- |
- |
|
Vatan Sport Bremen (tomorrow) |
28 |
28 |
100% |
H2H FC Union 60 - Vatan Sport Bremen
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide United Youth (today) |
8 |
8 |
100% |
H2H Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Comets
|
- |
- |
|
FC Kuressaare (today) |
8 |
8 |
100% |
H2H Nomme United - FC Kuressaare
|
- |
- |
|
Para Hills Knights (today) |
8 |
8 |
100% |
H2H Para Hills Knights - Adelaide United
|
- |
- |
|
|
Balcatta (today) |
6 |
6 |
100% |
H2H Floreat Athena - Balcatta
|
- |
- |
|
Kingborough Lions (today) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Kingborough Lions - Devonport City
|
- |
- |
|
Darwin Olympic (today) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Darwin Hearts FC - Darwin Olympic
|
- |
- |
|
Friska Viljor (today) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Karlstad BK - Friska Viljor
|
- |
- |
|
Sollentuna FF (today) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Karlbergs BK - Sollentuna FF
|
- |
- |
|
Lindome GIF (tomorrow) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Lindome GIF - Hittarps IK
|
- |
- |
|
Laholms FK (today) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Saevedalens IF - Laholms FK
|
- |
- |
|
Skellefteaa (today) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Skellefteaa - Bodens BK
|
- |
- |
|
Ullern (06 may) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Ullern - Sarpsborg 08 2
|
- |
- |
|
Sandviken (today) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Sandviken - Foerde
|
- |
- |
|
|
Skjervoey (tomorrow) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Skjervoey - Kongsvinger 2
|
- |
- |
|
Floeya (today) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H FK Fyllingsdalen - Floeya
|
- |
- |
|
KFUM 2 (06 may) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Aassiden - KFUM 2
|
- |
- |
|
Egersund (today) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Egersund - Lyn
|
- |
- |
|
Hoedd 2 (tomorrow) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Hoedd 2 - Traeff
|
- |
- |
|
Dinamo Barnaul (12 may) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Dinamo Barnaul - Krylya Sovetov Samara II
|
- |
- |
|
Canberra FC (tomorrow) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Canberra FC - O'Connor Knights
|
- |
- |
|
Flekkeroey (06 may) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Flekkeroey - Viking 2
|
- |
- |
|
Mjoendalen 2 (tomorrow) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Mjoendalen 2 - Flint
|
- |
- |
|
Tromsdalen (today) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Stjoerdals Blink - Tromsdalen
|
- |
- |
|
Baerum (tomorrow) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Baerum - Frigg
|
- |
- |
|
Canberra Olympic (today) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Canberra Olympic - Tuggeranong United
|
- |
- |
|
Mosjoeen (06 may) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Stroemsgodset 2 - Mosjoeen
|
- |
- |
|
Nardo (today) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Nardo - Lillestroem 2
|
- |
- |
|
Nordstrand (today) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Oppsal - Nordstrand
|
- |
- |
|
Riverside Olympic (today) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H South Hobart - Riverside Olympic
|
- |
- |
|
Skeid 2 (tomorrow) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Skeid 2 - Åskollen
|
- |
- |
|
Mjoelner (tomorrow) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Sprint Jeloey - Mjoelner
|
- |
- |
|
Asker (today) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Asker - Gamle Oslo
|
- |
- |
|
Rosenborg 2 (tomorrow) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Rosenborg 2 - Verdal
|
- |
- |
|
HJS Akatemia (today) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H HJS Akatemia - Ilves-Kissat
|
- |
- |
|
Stallion FC (tomorrow) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Stallion FC - Taguig
|
- |
- |
|
Surnadal (today) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Tillerbyen - Surnadal
|
- |
- |
|
Lillestroem 2 (today) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Nardo - Lillestroem 2
|
- |
- |
|
Viking 2 (06 may) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Flekkeroey - Viking 2
|
- |
- |
|
Stabaek 2 (tomorrow) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Stabaek 2 - Rana FK
|
- |
- |
|
Brann 2 (tomorrow) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Jerv - Brann 2
|
- |
- |
|
Molde 2 (06 may) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Molde 2 - Spjelkavik
|
- |
- |
|
SV Hemelingen (11 may) |
29 |
28 |
97% |
H2H SV Hemelingen - TuRa Bremen
|
- |
- |
|
Werder Bremen II (07 may) |
28 |
27 |
96% |
H2H Werder Bremen II - Oberneuland
|
- |
- |
|
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (today) |
27 |
25 |
93% |
H2H Nordmark Satrup - Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
|
- |
- |
|
Rockdale City Suns (today) |
12 |
11 |
92% |
H2H Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale City Suns
|
- |
- |
|
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (tomorrow) |
12 |
11 |
92% |
H2H Sydney United 58 - Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Marconi Stallions (today) |
12 |
11 |
92% |
H2H Marconi Stallions - Hills Brumbies
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Concordia (10 may) |
32 |
29 |
91% |
H2H TSV Concordia - FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg
|
- |
- |
|
BTS Neustadt (11 may) |
29 |
26 |
90% |
H2H BTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen II
|
- |
- |
|
Portland Timbers (today) |
10 |
9 |
90% |
H2H Charlotte - Portland Timbers
|
- |
- |
|
Leher (tomorrow) |
28 |
25 |
89% |
H2H TuS Komet Arsten - Leher
|
- |
- |
|
Oberneuland (07 may) |
28 |
25 |
89% |
H2H Werder Bremen II - Oberneuland
|
- |
- |
|
Mitchelton (11 may) |
9 |
8 |
89% |
H2H Mitchelton - Southside Eagles
|
- |
- |
|
Brisbane Strikers (11 may) |
9 |
8 |
89% |
H2H Brisbane Strikers - Caboolture FC
|
- |
- |
|
SV Rugenbergen (11 may) |
32 |
28 |
88% |
H2H TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles (today) |
16 |
14 |
88% |
H2H Adelaide Blue Eagles - Western Strikers
|
- |
- |
|
Gold Coast United FC (08 may) |
8 |
7 |
88% |
H2H Gold Coast United FC - Moreton City Excelsior
|
- |
- |
|
San Luis (tomorrow) |
8 |
7 |
88% |
H2H San Luis - Deportes Recoleta
|
- |
- |
|
Croydon Kings (today) |
8 |
7 |
88% |
H2H Croydon Kings - Adelaide City
|
- |
- |
|
Broadmeadow Magic (today) |
8 |
7 |
88% |
H2H Valentine Phoenix - Broadmeadow Magic
|
- |
- |
|
Grange Thistle (12 may) |
8 |
7 |
88% |
H2H Magic United TFA - Grange Thistle
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Ahli (06 may) |
21 |
18 |
86% |
H2H Al-Ahli - Al-Sharjah
|
- |
- |
|
Capalaba (12 may) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Capalaba - SWQ Thunder
|
- |
- |
|
Loudoun United (today) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Loudoun United - Detroit City FC
|
- |
- |
|
Fuglafjørdur (tomorrow) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Fuglafjørdur - Skala
|
- |
- |
|
Skala (tomorrow) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Fuglafjørdur - Skala
|
- |
- |
|
Urena SC (tomorrow) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Real Frontera - Urena SC
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Bordesholm (tomorrow) |
27 |
23 |
85% |
H2H SV Eichede - TSV Bordesholm
|
- |
- |
|
Heider SV (today) |
26 |
22 |
85% |
H2H VfR Neumünster - Heider SV
|
- |
- |
|
Esbjerg fB (12 may) |
26 |
22 |
85% |
H2H Esbjerg fB - FC Roskilde
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting Cristal (tomorrow) |
13 |
11 |
85% |
H2H Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atletico
|
- |
- |
|
Bayern Munich (today) |
31 |
26 |
84% |
H2H VfB Stuttgart - Bayern Munich
|
- |
- |
|
Al Nassr FC (today) |
29 |
24 |
83% |
H2H Al Nassr FC - Al-Wehda
|
- |
- |
|
Saburtalo (10 may) |
12 |
10 |
83% |
H2H Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo
|
- |
- |
|
Wexford Youths (06 may) |
12 |
10 |
83% |
H2H Cork City - Wexford Youths
|
- |
- |
|
APIA Leichhardt Tigers (tomorrow) |
12 |
10 |
83% |
H2H APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Hills Brumbies (today) |
12 |
10 |
83% |
H2H Marconi Stallions - Hills Brumbies
|
- |
- |
|
Ahlafors IF (09 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Ahlafors IF - IFK Kumla
|
- |
- |
|
Taeby FK (08 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Taeby FK - IK Frej Taeby
|
- |
- |
|
Kalmar FF (today) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Kalmar FF - Halmstads BK
|
- |
- |
|
Hammarby (tomorrow) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Hammarby - IFK Vaernamo
|
- |
- |
|
FV Diefflen (today) |
34 |
28 |
82% |
H2H FV Diefflen - Quierschied
|
- |
- |
|
Brinkumer SV (today) |
28 |
23 |
82% |
H2H TS Woltmershausen - Brinkumer SV
|
- |
- |
|
Northcote City (today) |
11 |
9 |
82% |
H2H Langwarrin SC - Northcote City
|
- |
- |
|
Port Melbourne Sharks SC (today) |
11 |
9 |
82% |
H2H Port Melbourne Sharks SC - Dandenong City
|
- |
- |
|
St Albans Saints (today) |
11 |
9 |
82% |
H2H Green Gully Cavaliers - St Albans Saints
|
- |
- |
|
FC Tokyo (06 may) |
11 |
9 |
82% |
H2H Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo
|
- |
- |
|
Victoria Hamburg (12 may) |
32 |
26 |
81% |
H2H HEBS Hamburg - Victoria Hamburg
|
- |
- |
|
Niendorfer TSV (11 may) |
32 |
26 |
81% |
H2H Düneberg - Niendorfer TSV
|
- |
- |
|
Kaiserslautern (today) |
31 |
25 |
81% |
H2H Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg
|
- |
- |
|
Ajax (tomorrow) |
31 |
25 |
81% |
H2H FC Volendam - Ajax
|
- |
- |
|
Oldenburger SV (today) |
27 |
22 |
81% |
H2H Union Neumuenster - Oldenburger SV
|
- |
- |
|
Eckernfoerder SV (tomorrow) |
26 |
21 |
81% |
H2H Eckernfoerder SV - Luebeck II
|
- |
- |
|
Union Neumuenster (today) |
26 |
21 |
81% |
H2H Union Neumuenster - Oldenburger SV
|
- |
- |
|
CFC Hertha 06 (tomorrow) |
16 |
13 |
81% |
H2H SV Lichtenberg 47 - CFC Hertha 06
|
- |
- |
|
TuS Bersenbrueck (today) |
30 |
24 |
80% |
H2H Eilvese - TuS Bersenbrueck
|
- |
- |
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok (today) |
30 |
24 |
80% |
H2H Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
- |
- |
|
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde (tomorrow) |
25 |
20 |
80% |
H2H FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Rostocker FC 1895
|
- |
- |
|
Los Angeles FC (today) |
10 |
8 |
80% |
H2H San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC
|
- |
- |
|
Deportes Iquique (tomorrow) |
10 |
8 |
80% |
H2H Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique
|
- |
- |
|
Flora Tallinn (tomorrow) |
10 |
8 |
80% |
H2H Flora Tallinn - Levadia Maardu
|
- |
- |
|
San Jose Earthquakes (today) |
10 |
8 |
80% |
H2H San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Berga (tomorrow) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H IFK Trelleborg FK - IFK Berga
|
- |
- |
|
VPS (10 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H KuPS - VPS
|
- |
- |
|
Union de Sunchales (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Union de Sunchales - Crucero del Norte
|
- |
- |
|
Kristianstads FF (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Kristianstads FF - Högaborg
|
- |
- |
|
FBK Karlstad (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Umeaa - FBK Karlstad
|
- |
- |
|
Moss (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Sandnes - Moss
|
- |
- |
|
Hittarps IK (tomorrow) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Lindome GIF - Hittarps IK
|
- |
- |
|
Ljungskile (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Aengelholms FF - Ljungskile
|
- |
- |
|
Vaestra Froelunda (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H IK Tord - Vaestra Froelunda
|
- |
- |
|
Richmond Kickers (18 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Richmond Kickers - Greenville Triumph SC
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Oestersund (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H IFK Oestersund - Lucksta
|
- |
- |
|
Onsala BK (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Onsala BK - Oskarshamns AIK
|
- |
- |
|
Gefle (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Oesters IF - Gefle
|
- |
- |
|
Staal Joerpeland (13 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Staal Joerpeland - Sandefjord 2
|
- |
- |
|
IK Franke (tomorrow) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H IK Franke - Viggbyholms IK FF
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Luleaa (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Froesoe IF - IFK Luleaa
|
- |
- |
|
HJK (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H HJK - EIF
|
- |
- |
|
Taefteaa IK (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Ytterhogdals IK - Taefteaa IK
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Trelleborg FK (tomorrow) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H IFK Trelleborg FK - IFK Berga
|
- |
- |
|
Levanger (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Levanger - Sogndal
|
- |
- |
|
Aalesund (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Mjoendalen - Aalesund
|
- |
- |
|
Karlbergs BK (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Karlbergs BK - Sollentuna FF
|
- |
- |
|
Glenorchy Knights (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Clarence United - Glenorchy Knights
|
- |
- |
|
Ytterhogdals IK (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Ytterhogdals IK - Taefteaa IK
|
- |
- |
|
Aktobe (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Aktobe - FC Astana
|
- |
- |
|
JaePS (12 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H JaePS - JIPPO
|
- |
- |
|
FC Rosengaard (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H FC Rosengaard - Tvaaaakers IF
|
- |
- |
|
Kongsvinger (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Stabaek - Kongsvinger
|
- |
- |
|
Ranheim (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Start - Ranheim
|
- |
- |
|
Team TG FF (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Kiruna FF - Team TG FF
|
- |
- |
|
Umeaa (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Umeaa - FBK Karlstad
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Haninge BRB (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Aatvidaberg - IFK Haninge BRB
|
- |
- |
|
Assyriska FF (tomorrow) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Assyriska FF - FC Stockholm Internazionale
|
- |
- |
|
Tottenham (tomorrow) |
34 |
27 |
79% |
H2H Liverpool - Tottenham
|
- |
- |
|
Pfeddersheim (today) |
34 |
27 |
79% |
H2H Pfeddersheim - Alemannia Waldalgesheim
|
- |
- |
|
FK Crvena zvezda (08 may) |
33 |
26 |
79% |
H2H Mladost Lucani - FK Crvena zvezda
|
- |
- |
|
DJK Gebenbach (today) |
33 |
26 |
79% |
H2H Coburg - DJK Gebenbach
|
- |
- |
|
OSC Bremerhaven (11 may) |
29 |
23 |
79% |
H2H Geestemuende - OSC Bremerhaven
|
- |
- |
|
FC Union 60 (tomorrow) |
28 |
22 |
79% |
H2H FC Union 60 - Vatan Sport Bremen
|
- |
- |
|
Hertha Zehlendorf (tomorrow) |
24 |
19 |
79% |
H2H Hertha Zehlendorf - TuS Makkabi Berlin
|
- |
- |
|
Bogota FC (tomorrow) |
14 |
11 |
79% |
H2H Bogota FC - Barranquilla FC
|
- |
- |
|
Jong PSV (10 may) |
37 |
29 |
78% |
H2H ADO Den Haag - Jong PSV
|
- |
- |
|
FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg (10 may) |
32 |
25 |
78% |
H2H TSV Concordia - FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg
|
- |
- |
|
Hoffenheim (12 may) |
32 |
25 |
78% |
H2H Darmstadt - Hoffenheim
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Sasel (11 may) |
32 |
25 |
78% |
H2H TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen
|
- |
- |
|
FC Hennef 05 (tomorrow) |
27 |
21 |
78% |
H2H FC Union Schafhausen - FC Hennef 05
|
- |
- |
|
SV Austria Salzburg (today) |
23 |
18 |
78% |
H2H SV Austria Salzburg - Hohenems
|
- |
- |
|
Brisbane City (12 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Rochedale Rovers - Brisbane City
|
- |
- |
|
Nomme JK Kalju (12 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Levadia Maardu - Nomme JK Kalju
|
- |
- |
|
LDU de Quito (today) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Mushuc Runa - LDU de Quito
|
- |
- |
|
Gwangju FC (06 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Gwangju FC - Daejeon Citizen
|
- |
- |
|
Lambton Jaffas FC (today) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H New Lambton FC - Lambton Jaffas FC
|
- |
- |
|
Mushuc Runa (today) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Mushuc Runa - LDU de Quito
|
- |
- |
|
Ulsan Hyundai (today) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai
|
- |
- |
|
Sunshine Coast Wanderers (12 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Olympic F.C. - Sunshine Coast Wanderers
|
- |
- |
|
Philadelphia Union (today) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H DC United - Philadelphia Union
|
- |
- |
|
Santiago Wanderers (today) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Santiago Morning - Santiago Wanderers
|
- |
- |
|
Borussia Moenchengladbach (today) |
31 |
24 |
77% |
H2H Werder Bremen - Borussia Moenchengladbach
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Schott Mainz (today) |
31 |
24 |
77% |
H2H TSV Schott Mainz - TSV Lehnerz
|
- |
- |
|
Hertha Berlin (tomorrow) |
31 |
24 |
77% |
H2H Elversberg - Hertha Berlin
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting CP (today) |
31 |
24 |
77% |
H2H Sporting CP - Portimonense
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Landsberg (today) |
31 |
24 |
77% |
H2H SV Heimstetten - TSV Landsberg
|
- |
- |
|
Excelsior (06 may) |
31 |
24 |
77% |
H2H Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
- |
|
VfB Stuttgart II (tomorrow) |
31 |
24 |
77% |
H2H VfB Stuttgart II - Aalen
|
- |
- |
|
Spakenburg (today) |
30 |
23 |
77% |
H2H Spakenburg - Quick Boys
|
- |
- |
|
Eintracht Rheine (tomorrow) |
30 |
23 |
77% |
H2H Eintracht Rheine - Brünninghausen
|
- |
- |
|
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen (10 may) |
26 |
20 |
77% |
H2H FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen - Kremser SC
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Khaleej (06 may) |
22 |
17 |
77% |
H2H Al-Khaleej - Al-Ain
|
- |
- |
|
Cambuur (10 may) |
37 |
28 |
76% |
H2H Cambuur - Helmond Sport
|
- |
- |
|
Edinburgh City (today) |
34 |
26 |
76% |
H2H Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City
|
- |
- |
|
FC Karbach (today) |
34 |
26 |
76% |
H2H SV Gonsenheim - FC Karbach
|
- |
- |
|
Offenburger FV (today) |
29 |
22 |
76% |
H2H Offenburger FV - FSV Hollenbach
|
- |
- |
|
FC 08 Villingen (today) |
29 |
22 |
76% |
H2H FC 08 Villingen - Goeppinger SV
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Wasl (06 may) |
25 |
19 |
76% |
H2H Al Bataeh - Al-Wasl
|
- |
- |
|
Qarabag FK (today) |
32 |
24 |
75% |
H2H Qarabag FK - FK Neftchi
|
- |
- |
|
Caernarfon (10 may) |
32 |
24 |
75% |
H2H Caernarfon - Cardif Met University
|
- |
- |
|
Zilina B (10 may) |
28 |
21 |
75% |
H2H Zilina B - Slavoj Trebisov
|
- |
- |
|
Wolfsberger AC (A) (tomorrow) |
24 |
18 |
75% |
H2H ASK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC (A)
|
- |
- |
|
Sydney United 58 (tomorrow) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H Sydney United 58 - Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Dandenong Thunder SC (11 may) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H Moreland City FC - Dandenong Thunder SC
|
- |
- |
|
Rydalmere (today) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H Rydalmere - Dulwich Hill FC
|
- |
- |
|
Wollongong Wolves (tomorrow) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H Wollongong Wolves - Central Coast Mariners Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Al Ahly (today) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H Al Ahly - El Gounah
|
- |
- |
|
St George FC (today) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H St George FC - Sydney Olympic
|
- |
- |
|
Central Coast Mariners Youth (tomorrow) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H Wollongong Wolves - Central Coast Mariners Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Spirit FC (today) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H Blacktown City FC - Spirit FC
|
- |
- |
|
Levadia Tallinn U21 (06 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Levadia Tallinn U21 - Tallinna Kalev II
|
- |
- |
|
Indy Eleven (tomorrow) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Fresno FC - Indy Eleven
|
- |
- |
|
Parnu JK Vaprus (today) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Trans Narva - Parnu JK Vaprus
|
- |
- |
|
North Eastern Metro Stars (today) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H North Eastern Metro Stars - South Adelaide
|
- |
- |
|
Holland Park Hawks (11 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Holland Park Hawks - North Lakes United FC
|
- |
- |
|
Seoul E-Land FC (06 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Seoul E-Land FC - Chungbuk Cheongju FC
|
- |
- |
|
Trans Narva (today) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Trans Narva - Parnu JK Vaprus
|
- |
- |
|
White City Woodville (today) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Modbury Jets - White City Woodville
|
- |
- |
|
West Torrens Birkalla (today) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Playford City Patriots - West Torrens Birkalla
|
- |
- |
|
Las Vegas Lights FC (tomorrow) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Las Vegas Lights FC - New Mexico United
|
- |
- |
|
Shanghai SIPG FC (tomorrow) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Sichuan Jiuniu - Shanghai SIPG FC
|
- |
- |
|
Cheonan City (06 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Cheonan City - Ansan Greeners
|
- |
- |
|
FC Inter (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H IFK Mariehamn - FC Inter
|
- |
- |
|
Kongsvinger 2 (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Skjervoey - Kongsvinger 2
|
- |
- |
|
Aassiden (06 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Aassiden - KFUM 2
|
- |
- |
|
Junkeren (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Strindheim - Junkeren
|
- |
- |
|
Breidablik (06 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Breidablik - Valur
|
- |
- |
|
Loddefjord (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Loddefjord - Floroe
|
- |
- |
|
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Dynamo Saint Petersburg
|
- |
- |
|
Frigg (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Baerum - Frigg
|
- |
- |
|
Gungahlin United (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Yoogali - Gungahlin United
|
- |
- |
|
Vaalerenga 2 (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Gjoevik-Lyn - Vaalerenga 2
|
- |
- |
|
Torpedo Vladimir (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Torpedo Vladimir
|
- |
- |
|
Kaspyi Aktau (10 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Zhetisay - Kaspyi Aktau
|
- |
- |
|
IF Gnistan (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H IF Gnistan - Haka
|
- |
- |
|
Tillerbyen (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Tillerbyen - Surnadal
|
- |
- |
|
Bodoe/Glimt 2 (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Hoenefoss - Bodoe/Glimt 2
|
- |
- |
|
EIF (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H HJK - EIF
|
- |
- |
|
Gjelleraasen (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Funnefoss/Vormsund - Gjelleraasen
|
- |
- |
|
Strindheim (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Strindheim - Junkeren
|
- |
- |
|
Fana (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Os - Fana
|
- |
- |
|
AC Oulu (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Ilves - AC Oulu
|
- |
- |
|
Gottne IF (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Bergnaesets AIK - Gottne IF
|
- |
- |
|
Orkla (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Melhus - Orkla
|
- |
- |
|
Foerde (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Sandviken - Foerde
|
- |
- |
|
Amkar (11 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Nizhny Novgorod II - Amkar
|
- |
- |
|
Sarpsborg 08 2 (06 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Ullern - Sarpsborg 08 2
|
- |
- |
|
Bjarg (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Bjarg - Askøy
|
- |
- |
|
Launceston City (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Launceston United - Launceston City
|
- |
- |
|
Innstranden (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Ulfstind - Innstranden
|
- |
- |
|
Kjelsaas (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Kjelsaas - Follo
|
- |
- |
|
Vidar (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Mandalskameratene - Vidar
|
- |
- |
|
Pakhtakor Tashkent (06 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod
|
- |
- |
|
Pors Grenland (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Vindbjart - Pors Grenland
|
- |
- |
|
Independiente CG (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Independiente CG - Recoleta
|
- |
- |
|
Grorud (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Grorud - Eidsvold TF
|
- |
- |
|
KR Reykjavik (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik
|
- |
- |
|
Mendiola FC 1991 (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Manila Montet - Mendiola FC 1991
|
- |
- |
|
Funnefoss/Vormsund (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Funnefoss/Vormsund - Gjelleraasen
|
- |
- |
|
Stjoerdals Blink (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Stjoerdals Blink - Tromsdalen
|
- |
- |
|
Start 2 (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Fram Larvik - Start 2
|
- |
- |
|
Sola (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Vigør - Sola
|
- |
- |
|
Brodd (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Odds Ballklubb 2 - Brodd
|
- |
- |
|
Navbahor Namangan (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Mariehamn (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H IFK Mariehamn - FC Inter
|
- |
- |
|
Sandnes 2 (06 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Sandefjord 2 - Sandnes 2
|
- |
- |
|
Aasane (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Raufoss - Aasane
|
- |
- |
|
Stroemsgodset 2 (06 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Stroemsgodset 2 - Mosjoeen
|
- |
- |
|
SalPa (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H FF Jaro - SalPa
|
- |
- |
|
KaePa (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H TPS - KaePa
|
- |
- |
|
Hoedd (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Oern-Horten - Hoedd
|
- |
- |
|
Lysekloster (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Lysekloster - Kvik Halden
|
- |
- |
|
Oppsal (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Oppsal - Nordstrand
|
- |
- |
|
FK Fyllingsdalen (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H FK Fyllingsdalen - Floeya
|
- |
- |
|
IA Akranes (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Stjarnan - IA Akranes
|
- |
- |
|
Kvik Halden (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Lysekloster - Kvik Halden
|
- |
- |
|
Eidsvold TF (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Grorud - Eidsvold TF
|
- |
- |
|
Alta (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Alta - Stroemmen
|
- |
- |
|
Melhus (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Melhus - Orkla
|
- |
- |
|
Annan Athletic (today) |
35 |
26 |
74% |
H2H Stirling Albion - Annan Athletic
|
- |
- |
|
SV Morlautern (tomorrow) |
34 |
25 |
74% |
H2H SV Morlautern - TuS Mechtersheim
|
- |
- |
|
SV Gonsenheim (today) |
34 |
25 |
74% |
H2H SV Gonsenheim - FC Karbach
|
- |
- |
|
TuS RW Koblenz (today) |
34 |
25 |
74% |
H2H FC Bitburg - TuS RW Koblenz
|
- |
- |
|
Feucht (10 may) |
34 |
25 |
74% |
H2H SC Eltersdorf - Feucht
|
- |
- |
|
TSG Balingen (today) |
31 |
23 |
74% |
H2H Koblenz - TSG Balingen
|
- |
- |
|
Hannover 96 II (today) |
31 |
23 |
74% |
H2H Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh
|
- |
- |
|
Greuther Fuerth II (today) |
31 |
23 |
74% |
H2H Greuther Fuerth II - Augsburg II
|
- |
- |
|
VSG Altglienicke (today) |
31 |
23 |
74% |
H2H Carl Zeiss Jena - VSG Altglienicke
|
- |
- |
|
Paderborn (tomorrow) |
31 |
23 |
74% |
H2H Hannover 96 - Paderborn
|
- |
- |
|
VfB Stuttgart (today) |
31 |
23 |
74% |
H2H VfB Stuttgart - Bayern Munich
|
- |
- |
|
Nuernberg II (today) |
31 |
23 |
74% |
H2H Nuernberg II - FC Schweinfurt
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Dachau (today) |
31 |
23 |
74% |
H2H FC Pipinsried - TSV Dachau
|
- |
- |
|
Luebeck II (tomorrow) |
27 |
20 |
74% |
H2H Eckernfoerder SV - Luebeck II
|
- |
- |
|
FC Dornbreite Luebeck (today) |
27 |
20 |
74% |
H2H FC Dornbreite Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg II
|
- |
- |
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC (tomorrow) |
23 |
17 |
74% |
H2H Bruno's Magpies - Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
- |
- |
|
Manchester 62 FC (08 may) |
23 |
17 |
74% |
H2H Bruno's Magpies - Manchester 62 FC
|
- |
- |
|
Ararat II (today) |
23 |
17 |
74% |
H2H Ararat II - Gandzasar
|
- |
- |
|
MVV Maastricht (10 may) |
37 |
27 |
73% |
H2H MVV Maastricht - VVV-Venlo
|
- |
- |
|
Partizan Belgrade (08 may) |
33 |
24 |
73% |
H2H Napredak - Partizan Belgrade
|
- |
- |
|
Ujpest (today) |
30 |
22 |
73% |
H2H Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
|
- |
- |
|
Wuppertal (today) |
30 |
22 |
73% |
H2H Wuppertal - RW Ahlen
|
- |
- |
|
Muang Thong United (today) |
26 |
19 |
73% |
H2H Muang Thong United - Sukhothai FC
|
- |
- |
|
Port FC (tomorrow) |
26 |
19 |
73% |
H2H Port FC - Chonburi
|
- |
- |
|
Sportivo Trinidense (today) |
15 |
11 |
73% |
H2H Tacuary - Sportivo Trinidense
|
- |
- |
|
Hong Kong FC (today) |
15 |
11 |
73% |
H2H Eastern Sports Club - Hong Kong FC
|
- |
- |
|
Deportes Copiapo (12 may) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Deportes Copiapo - Cobreloa
|
- |
- |
|
Brunswick City (06 may) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Brunswick City - Preston Lions
|
- |
- |
|
Melbourne City FC Youth (tomorrow) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Melbourne City FC Youth - Eastern Lions SC
|
- |
- |
|
North Geelong Warriors (today) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Sunshine Georgies - North Geelong Warriors
|
- |
- |
|
Hakoah Sydney City East (today) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Hakoah Sydney City East
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Penarol (10 may) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Defensor Sporting - Club Atletico Penarol
|
- |
- |
|
North Shore Mariners (today) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H UNSW - North Shore Mariners
|
- |
- |
|
Bentleigh Greens (today) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Werribee City - Bentleigh Greens
|
- |
- |
|
Avondale Heights (today) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H South Melbourne - Avondale Heights
|
- |
- |
|
Dandenong City (today) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Port Melbourne Sharks SC - Dandenong City
|
- |
- |
|
FC Suederelbe (10 may) |
32 |
23 |
72% |
H2H FC Suederelbe - ETSV Hamburg
|
- |
- |
|
TuS Dassendorf (12 may) |
32 |
23 |
72% |
H2H Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - TuS Dassendorf
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Buchholz (11 may) |
32 |
23 |
72% |
H2H TSV Buchholz - Harksheide
|
- |
- |
|
1860 Muenchen II (11 may) |
32 |
23 |
72% |
H2H 1860 Muenchen II - SV Kirchanschoring
|
- |
- |
|
Union Tornesch (12 may) |
32 |
23 |
72% |
H2H Union Tornesch - Alsterbrüder
|
- |
- |
|
FSV 08 Bissingen (today) |
29 |
21 |
72% |
H2H Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV 08 Bissingen
|
- |
- |
|
Lions FC (11 may) |
29 |
21 |
72% |
H2H Wolves FC - Lions FC
|
- |
- |
|
Bad Gleichenberg (11 may) |
25 |
18 |
72% |
H2H Bad Gleichenberg - SV St. Anna
|
- |
- |
|
KCCA FC (07 may) |
25 |
18 |
72% |
H2H KCCA FC - The Saints FC
|
- |
- |
|
SV Lichtenberg 47 (tomorrow) |
25 |
18 |
72% |
H2H SV Lichtenberg 47 - CFC Hertha 06
|
- |
- |
|
Kitchee (18 may) |
18 |
13 |
72% |
H2H Southern District RSA - Kitchee
|
- |
- |
|
Muharraq (today) |
18 |
13 |
72% |
H2H Manama - Muharraq
|
- |
- |
|
Sheffield United (today) |
35 |
25 |
71% |
H2H Sheffield United - Nottingham Forest
|
- |
- |
|
Aston Villa (tomorrow) |
35 |
25 |
71% |
H2H Brighton - Aston Villa
|
- |
- |
|
Falkirk (today) |
35 |
25 |
71% |
H2H Falkirk - Alloa Athletic
|
- |
- |
|
Newcastle United (today) |
34 |
24 |
71% |
H2H Burnley - Newcastle United
|
- |
- |
|
Wurzburger (today) |
34 |
24 |
71% |
H2H Fortuna Regensburg - Wurzburger
|
- |
- |
|
Panathinaikos (15 may) |
34 |
24 |
71% |
H2H PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos
|
- |
- |
|
Pirmasens (today) |
34 |
24 |
71% |
H2H Pirmasens - Wormatia Worms
|
- |
- |
|
Celtic (today) |
34 |
24 |
71% |
H2H Celtic - Hearts
|
- |
- |
|
Eintracht Trier (06 may) |
34 |
24 |
71% |
H2H FV Dudenhofen - Eintracht Trier
|
- |
- |
|
Lamia (15 may) |
34 |
24 |
71% |
H2H Lamia - Aris Thessaloniki FC
|
- |
- |
|
AEK Athens (15 may) |
34 |
24 |
71% |
H2H Olympiacos - AEK Athens
|
- |
- |
|
PSV Eindhoven (tomorrow) |
31 |
22 |
71% |
H2H PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
- |
|
Heracles (tomorrow) |
31 |
22 |
71% |
H2H Heracles - RKC Waalwijk
|
- |
- |
|
Spelle-Venhaus (today) |
31 |
22 |
71% |
H2H ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Spelle-Venhaus
|
- |
- |
|
Bayer Leverkusen (tomorrow) |
31 |
22 |
71% |
H2H Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Steinbach (today) |
31 |
22 |
71% |
H2H Freiberg - TSV Steinbach
|
- |
- |
|
FC Wegberg-Beeck (today) |
31 |
22 |
71% |
H2H FC Wegberg-Beeck - Lippstadt
|
- |
- |
|
FC Memmingen (today) |
31 |
22 |
71% |
H2H Eintracht Bamberg - FC Memmingen
|
- |
- |
|
Braga (tomorrow) |
31 |
22 |
71% |
H2H Braga - Casa Pia
|
- |
- |
|
SC Weiz (07 may) |
24 |
17 |
71% |
H2H SC Weiz - SV St. Anna
|
- |
- |
|
FC Zaria (today) |
21 |
15 |
71% |
H2H FC Zaria - Zimbru
|
- |
- |
|
Bani Yas (tomorrow) |
21 |
15 |
71% |
H2H Al-Jazira - Bani Yas
|
- |
- |
|
Ajman (tomorrow) |
21 |
15 |
71% |
H2H Hatta - Ajman
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Jahra (tomorrow) |
21 |
15 |
71% |
H2H Kazma - Al-Jahra
|
- |
- |
|
Warriors (tomorrow) |
17 |
12 |
71% |
H2H North District - Warriors
|
- |
- |
|
Memphis 901 (today) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Memphis 901 - Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico El Vigia (tomorrow) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Trujillanos FC - Atletico El Vigia
|
- |
- |
|
Ipswich Knights (tomorrow) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Ipswich Knights - Pine Hills
|
- |
- |
|
B36 Torshavn (tomorrow) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn
|
- |
- |
|
Traku FK (today) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H FK Vilnius - Traku FK
|
- |
- |
|
Adamstown Rosebud FC (today) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Hamilton Olympic - Adamstown Rosebud FC
|
- |
- |
|
HB Torshavn (tomorrow) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn
|
- |
- |
|
Louisville City FC (11 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Louisville City FC - Orange County Blues FC
|
- |
- |
|
ADO Den Haag (10 may) |
37 |
26 |
70% |
H2H ADO Den Haag - Jong PSV
|
- |
- |
|
Westerlo (10 may) |
37 |
26 |
70% |
H2H Standard Liege - Westerlo
|
- |
- |
|
Jong AZ Alkmaar (10 may) |
37 |
26 |
70% |
H2H Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
|
- |
- |
|
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon (07 may) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
|
- |
- |
|
Vojvodina (08 may) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H Vojvodina - Cukaricki
|
- |
- |
|
PAOK Thessaloniki FC (12 may) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos
|
- |
- |
|
Olympiacos (12 may) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos
|
- |
- |
|
VfB Eichstatt (today) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H TSV Abtswind - VfB Eichstatt
|
- |
- |
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg (tomorrow) |
30 |
21 |
70% |
H2H Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfB Hilden
|
- |
- |
|
TSG Sprockhoevel (tomorrow) |
30 |
21 |
70% |
H2H SV Schermbeck 2020 - TSG Sprockhoevel
|
- |
- |
|
AaB (tomorrow) |
27 |
19 |
70% |
H2H AaB - Hobro
|
- |
- |
|
Trat FC (12 may) |
27 |
19 |
70% |
H2H Bangkok United - Trat FC
|
- |
- |
|
SV Todesfelde (today) |
27 |
19 |
70% |
H2H Preußen Reinfeld - SV Todesfelde
|
- |
- |
|
FC STK 1914 Samorin (tomorrow) |
27 |
19 |
70% |
H2H FC STK 1914 Samorin - Slovan Bratislava B
|
- |
- |
|
Shirak II (today) |
23 |
16 |
70% |
H2H Shirak II - Nikarm
|
- |
- |
|
LA Galaxy (tomorrow) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Seattle Sounders FC - LA Galaxy
|
- |
- |
|
Rigas Futbola skola (tomorrow) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Valmieras FK - Rigas Futbola skola
|
- |
- |
|
Union Espanola (tomorrow) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica
|
- |
- |
|
Antofagasta (tomorrow) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Antofagasta - Deportes Limache
|
- |
- |
|
Deportivo Cuenca (tomorrow) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca
|
- |
- |
|
Colorado Rapids (tomorrow) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H New York City FC - Colorado Rapids
|
- |
- |
|
Defensor Sporting (tomorrow) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Fenix - Defensor Sporting
|
- |
- |
|
River Plate (tomorrow) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H River Plate - Cerro Largo
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Progreso (today) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Montevideo Wanderers - Club Atletico Progreso
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting Kansas City (tomorrow) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City
|
- |
- |
|
Chicago Fire (tomorrow) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Chicago Fire - New England Rev.
|
- |
- |
|
AD Municipal Liberia (08 may) |
42 |
29 |
69% |
H2H AD Municipal Liberia - Grecia
|
- |
- |
|
Luton (11 may) |
36 |
25 |
69% |
H2H West Ham - Luton
|
- |
- |
|
Venezia (tomorrow) |
36 |
25 |
69% |
H2H Venezia - FeralpiSalo
|
- |
- |
|
Bournemouth (today) |
35 |
24 |
69% |
H2H Arsenal - Bournemouth
|
- |
- |
|
Dessel (today) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H Dessel - Olympic Charleroi
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide United (today) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H Para Hills Knights - Adelaide United
|
- |
- |
|
FV Illertissen (11 may) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H FV Illertissen - TSV Buchbach
|
- |
- |
|
SC Heerenveen (12 may) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H SC Heerenveen - Vitesse
|
- |
- |
|
RasenBallsport Leipzig (11 may) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H RasenBallsport Leipzig - Werder Bremen
|
- |
- |
|
SC Waldgirmes (today) |
29 |
20 |
69% |
H2H SV Steinbach 1920 - SC Waldgirmes
|
- |
- |
|
Podbrezova (tomorrow) |
29 |
20 |
69% |
H2H Podbrezova - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
|
- |
- |
|
Kickers Emden (today) |
29 |
20 |
69% |
H2H Kickers Emden - VfV Hildesheim
|
- |
- |
|
Ratinger SV (tomorrow) |
29 |
20 |
69% |
H2H VfB Homberg - Ratinger SV
|
- |
- |
|
Hartberg (tomorrow) |
29 |
20 |
69% |
H2H Sturm Graz - Hartberg
|
- |
- |
|
SpVg Schonnebeck (tomorrow) |
29 |
20 |
69% |
H2H Büderich - SpVg Schonnebeck
|
- |
- |
|
Reutlingen (today) |
29 |
20 |
69% |
H2H TSG Backnang - Reutlingen
|
- |
- |
|
CS Fola Esch (tomorrow) |
26 |
18 |
69% |
H2H FC Mondercange - CS Fola Esch
|
- |
- |
|
HIK (11 may) |
26 |
18 |
69% |
H2H Skive - HIK
|
- |
- |
|
Sukhothai FC (today) |
26 |
18 |
69% |
H2H Muang Thong United - Sukhothai FC
|
- |
- |
|
VfB Auerbach (11 may) |
26 |
18 |
69% |
H2H Union Sandersdorf - VfB Auerbach
|
- |
- |
|
VfL Vichttal (tomorrow) |
26 |
18 |
69% |
H2H VfL Vichttal - FC Huerth
|
- |
- |
|
Al Ittihad Kalba (06 may) |
26 |
18 |
69% |
H2H Al Ittihad Kalba - Emirates
|
- |
- |
|
BEC Tero Sasana (today) |
26 |
18 |
69% |
H2H BEC Tero Sasana - Chiangrai United
|
- |
- |
|
Roasso Kumamoto (06 may) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Mito Hollyhock - Roasso Kumamoto
|
- |
- |
|
Comerciantes Unidos (today) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Comerciantes Unidos - Union Comercio
|
- |
- |
|
Tochigi SC (06 may) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Tochigi SC - Fujieda MYFC
|
- |
- |
|
Bray Wanderers (06 may) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Bray Wanderers - Finn Harps
|
- |
- |
|
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion (07 may) |
38 |
26 |
68% |
H2H Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Nea Salamis
|
- |
- |
|
Wormatia Worms (today) |
34 |
23 |
68% |
H2H Pirmasens - Wormatia Worms
|
- |
- |
|
Chelsea (tomorrow) |
34 |
23 |
68% |
H2H Chelsea - West Ham
|
- |
- |
|
Kaiserslautern II (today) |
34 |
23 |
68% |
H2H SV Auersmacher - Kaiserslautern II
|
- |
- |
|
DJK Ammerthal (11 may) |
34 |
23 |
68% |
H2H DJK Ammerthal - ATSV Erlangen
|
- |
- |
|
Fenerbahce (06 may) |
34 |
23 |
68% |
H2H Konyaspor - Fenerbahce
|
- |
- |
|
Feyenoord (tomorrow) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle
|
- |
- |
|
Lippstadt (today) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H FC Wegberg-Beeck - Lippstadt
|
- |
- |
|
Sportfreunde Lotte (12 may) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H Sportfreunde Lotte - TuS Boevinghausen
|
- |
- |
|
Freiburg (today) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H FC Köln - Freiburg
|
- |
- |
|
MTK Budapest (11 may) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H MTK Budapest - Puskas FC Academy
|
- |
- |
|
NEC Nijmegen (06 may) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
- |
|
Velbert (tomorrow) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H SC Paderborn 07 II - Velbert
|
- |
- |
|
Karlsruher SC (today) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC
|
- |
- |
|
MTV Eintracht Celle (today) |
28 |
19 |
68% |
H2H Schoeningen - MTV Eintracht Celle
|
- |
- |
|
Kolding IF (12 may) |
28 |
19 |
68% |
H2H Fredericia - Kolding IF
|
- |
- |
|
SønderjyskE (11 may) |
28 |
19 |
68% |
H2H SønderjyskE - AaB
|
- |
- |
|
Allerheiligen (10 may) |
25 |
17 |
68% |
H2H Voitsberg - Allerheiligen
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Ain (06 may) |
25 |
17 |
68% |
H2H Al-Khaleej - Al-Ain
|
- |
- |
|
SV Horn (today) |
25 |
17 |
68% |
H2H SV Horn - SC Bregenz
|
- |
- |
|
Alashkert FC II (tomorrow) |
22 |
15 |
68% |
H2H Alashkert FC II - BKMA II
|
- |
- |
|
Peterborough (today) |
46 |
31 |
67% |
H2H Oxford - Peterborough
|
- |
- |
|
Union St.-Gilloise (tomorrow) |
36 |
24 |
67% |
H2H Union St.-Gilloise - Anderlecht
|
- |
- |
|
Carpi (tomorrow) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H Carpi - Calcio Certaldo
|
- |
- |
|
Trapani (tomorrow) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H Trapani - Sant'Agata
|
- |
- |
|
Winterthur (today) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H Servette - Winterthur
|
- |
- |
|
Almeria (tomorrow) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H Rayo Vallecano - Almeria
|
- |
- |
|
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (tomorrow) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - US Gavorrano
|
- |
- |
|
Villarreal (tomorrow) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H Celta Vigo - Villarreal
|
- |
- |
|
Diosgyori VTK (today) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
|
- |
- |
|
Delemont (today) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H Luzern II - Delemont
|
- |
- |
|
Al Ittihad (10 may) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H Al Ittihad - Al-Ettifaq
|
- |
- |
|
VfL Oldenburg (tomorrow) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H VfL Oldenburg - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
|
- |
- |
|
Budejovice (today) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H Budejovice - Bohemians 1905
|
- |
- |
|
Noettingen (09 may) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H FSV 08 Bissingen - Noettingen
|
- |
- |
|
Luzern II (today) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H Luzern II - Delemont
|
- |
- |
|
Lisse (today) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H Lisse - SVV Scheveningen
|
- |
- |
|
Sportfreunde Siegen (tomorrow) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H TuS Ennepetal - Sportfreunde Siegen
|
- |
- |
|
Kozakken Boys (today) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H Kozakken Boys - GVVV
|
- |
- |
|
SV Eichede (tomorrow) |
27 |
18 |
67% |
H2H SV Eichede - TSV Bordesholm
|
- |
- |
|
Caldas (today) |
27 |
18 |
67% |
H2H 1º Dezembro - Caldas
|
- |
- |
|
ND Bilje (today) |
27 |
18 |
67% |
H2H ND Bilje - Dravinja
|
- |
- |
|
Slovan Bratislava B (tomorrow) |
27 |
18 |
67% |
H2H FC STK 1914 Samorin - Slovan Bratislava B
|
- |
- |
|
FC København (tomorrow) |
27 |
18 |
67% |
H2H Silkeborg - FC København
|
- |
- |
|
Brøndby IF (tomorrow) |
27 |
18 |
67% |
H2H FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF
|
- |
- |
|
Optik Rathenow (today) |
24 |
16 |
67% |
H2H Optik Rathenow - Eintracht Mahlsdorf
|
- |
- |
|
Sydney FC (today) |
24 |
16 |
67% |
H2H Sydney FC - Macarthur FC
|
- |
- |
|
Staaken (today) |
24 |
16 |
67% |
H2H SG Dynamo Schwerin - Staaken
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Nasr SC (07 may) |
24 |
16 |
67% |
H2H Al-Wahda - Al-Nasr SC
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico de Kolkata (today) |
24 |
16 |
67% |
H2H Atletico de Kolkata - Mumbai City FC
|
- |
- |
|
Pyunik II (tomorrow) |
24 |
16 |
67% |
H2H Noah II - Pyunik II
|
- |
- |
|
Rangers (tomorrow) |
18 |
12 |
67% |
H2H Rangers - HK U23
|
- |
- |
|
South Adelaide (today) |
15 |
10 |
67% |
H2H North Eastern Metro Stars - South Adelaide
|
- |
- |
|
Bankstown City Lions (today) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Bankstown City Lions - Bonnyrigg White Eagles
|
- |
- |
|
Sutherland Sharks (today) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale City Suns
|
- |
- |
|
Zalgiris Vilnius (12 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Hegelmann Litauen - Zalgiris Vilnius
|
- |
- |
|
Blacktown City FC (today) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Blacktown City FC - Spirit FC
|
- |
- |
|
Cobh Ramblers (06 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H UCD - Cobh Ramblers
|
- |
- |
|
Northern Tigers (today) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Northern Tigers - Dunbar Rovers FC
|
- |
- |
|
Hume City FC (11 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Hume City FC - Oakleigh Cannons
|
- |
- |
|
Sydney FC Youth (tomorrow) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Longford Town (06 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Longford Town - Kerry
|
- |
- |
|
Matsumoto Yamaga (06 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Omiya Ardija - Matsumoto Yamaga
|
- |
- |
|
Manly United (today) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H St George City - Manly United
|
- |
- |
|
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright (tomorrow) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Meizhou Hakka - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
|
- |
- |
|
Charlestown City Blues (today) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Maitland - Charlestown City Blues
|
- |
- |
|
Shandong Luneng (today) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Qingdao Youth Island FC - Shandong Luneng
|
- |
- |
|
Hangzhou Greentown (tomorrow) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Shanghai Shenhua - Hangzhou Greentown
|
- |
- |
|
Nashville SC (tomorrow) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Nashville SC - Impact De Montreal
|
- |
- |
|
Busan I'Park (11 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Busan I'Park - Asan Mugunghwa
|
- |
- |
|
Universidad Catolica (tomorrow) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Emelec - Universidad Catolica
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide Raiders (11 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Adelaide Raiders - Modbury Jets
|
- |
- |
|
Impact De Montreal (tomorrow) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Nashville SC - Impact De Montreal
|
- |
- |
|
Charleston Battery (today) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Charleston Battery - Hartford Athletic
|
- |
- |
|
Stirling Lions (today) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Stirling Lions - ECU Joondalup
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Norrkoeping (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H AIK - IFK Norrkoeping
|
- |
- |
|
Oriental (10 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Oriental - Tacuarembo FC
|
- |
- |
|
Haecken (today) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Sirius - Haecken
|
- |
- |
|
Perth Glory Youth (today) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Fremantle City - Perth Glory Youth
|
- |
- |
|
AFC United (08 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H AFC United - FC Stockholm Internazionale
|
- |
- |
|
Slavia Mozyr (today) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H FK Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr
|
- |
- |
|
Inglewood United (today) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Inglewood United - Armadale
|
- |
- |
|
Vaenersborgs FK (11 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Grebbestads IF - Vaenersborgs FK
|
- |
- |
|
Mjaellby (today) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Mjaellby - Brommapojkarna
|
- |
- |
|
South Georgia Tormenta FC (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Union Omaha - South Georgia Tormenta FC
|
- |
- |
|
Sportivo Estudiantes (10 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Juventud Unida Universitario - Sportivo Estudiantes
|
- |
- |
|
Odds Ballklubb (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Odds Ballklubb - Fredrikstad
|
- |
- |