Russia Russian third league 2024
Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table Russia Russian third league, next and last matches with results.
Russian third league
Table Group 1
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubin Yalta | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
W
L
W
W
W
W
|
||
2 | Astrakhan | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
D
W
W
D
W
W
|
||
3 | Legion Dynamo | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
W
D
L
W
W
W
|
||
4 | Forte Taganrog | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
W
W
L
L
W
|
||
5 | Rostov II | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 5 |
L
W
L
W
W
L
|
||
6 | Sevastopol | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
D
W
D
W
D
L
|
||
7 | Biolog Novokubansk | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
L
D
W
W
D
|
||
8 | Pobeda | 7 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
D
W
D
D
L
D
|
||
9 | Kuban Kholding | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
L
W
L
D
W
D
|
||
10 | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
D
L
W
W
L
|
||
11 | Angusht | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
D
W
D
D
L
|
||
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
L
W
L
D
D
D
|
||
13 | Nart Cherkessk | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
W
L
D
D
D
L
|
||
14 | Dinamo Stavropol | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
L
L
W
D
L
D
|
||
15 | Druzhba | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
D
L
L
L
L
W
|
||
16 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
W
L
L
L
D
L
|
||
17 | Dinamo Makhachkala | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
L
L
L
D
|
Table Group 2
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
W
D
W
W
W
|
||
2 | Rodina-M | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
W
W
W
D
D
|
||
3 | Spartak Moskva II | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
W
D
D
W
W
|
||
4 | Dinamo Moscow II | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 |
L
W
D
W
W
|
||
5 | Torpedo Vladimir | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
W
L
W
L
W
|
||
6 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
W
L
W
L
W
|
||
7 | Chertanovo Moscow | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
L
W
D
D
W
|
||
8 | Znamya | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
D
D
W
W
L
|
||
9 | Dinamo Vologda | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
W
D
L
W
D
|
||
10 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
W
W
L
L
|
||
11 | Dynamo Saint Petersburg | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
L
W
L
W
L
|
||
12 | Tver FC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
L
L
L
D
W
|
||
13 | Luki-Energiya | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
D
W
L
L
L
|
||
14 | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
L
L
D
L
L
|
||
15 | Irkutsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
L
L
D
L
|
||
16 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
L
L
L
L
L
|
Table Group 3
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kompozit | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
W
W
W
W
W
|
||
2 | Khimki 2 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
W
W
W
W
D
|
||
3 | Arsenal Tula II | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
W
W
W
W
L
|
||
4 | FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
W
W
L
D
W
|
||
5 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
W
W
L
W
|
||
6 | Spartak Tambov | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
W
L
W
D
L
|
||
7 | Zvezda Ryazan | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
W
L
W
D
L
|
||
8 | Orel | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
W
W
L
L
L
|
||
9 | Sakhalin | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
L
L
W
W
|
||
10 | Strogino | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
L
L
W
W
|
||
11 | Zenit Penza | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
L
D
L
D
W
|
||
12 | SKA-Khabarovsk II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
L
L
L
W
L
|
||
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
L
D
L
L
D
|
||
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
L
L
L
L
|
||
15 | Kolomna | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
L
L
L
L
|
Table Group 4
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
W
W
W
W
|
||
2 | Sokol Kazan | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
W
D
W
W
|
||
3 | Rubin Kazan II | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
L
W
W
W
|
||
4 | Amkar | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
W
W
L
W
|
||
5 | Ural II | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
W
L
W
D
|
||
6 | FC Orenburg II | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
W
W
L
L
|
||
7 | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
W
D
D
D
|
||
8 | Nizhny Novgorod II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
D
D
W
L
|
||
9 | Dinamo Barnaul | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
L
D
W
L
|
||
10 | Akron II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
L
W
L
L
|
||
11 | NoSta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
L
L
L
W
|
||
12 | Uralets NT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
D
L
L
D
|
||
13 | Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
L
L
D
L
|
||
14 | Lada Togliati | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
L
L
L
D
|
Results are updated in real time.
You can easily also check the full schedule .
Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics Russian third league. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.
If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.
We are not limited only to the above data. We also provide corners table Russian third league including executed corners halfway between 37-45 minutes, 80-90 minutes, and the race of corners. Check the table corners, select: Match-> corners. In the Table Match tab, you check the tables of teams by: fouls, burnt, shots of possession.
Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.
Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics Russian third league. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.
If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.
We are not limited only to the above data. We also provide corners table Russian third league including executed corners halfway between 37-45 minutes, 80-90 minutes, and the race of corners. Check the table corners, select: Match-> corners. In the Table Match tab, you check the tables of teams by: fouls, burnt, shots of possession.
Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.
Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
Next matches
Best scorers
All
Home
Away
# | Player | Team | Goals player / team | Avg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zubavlenko | Rubin Yalta |
9
|
0.8
|
2 | Ruban | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. |
6
|
1.0
|
3 | Logvinov | FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny |
8
|
1.0
|
4 | Abakarov | Forte Taganrog |
12
|
1.0
|
5 | Malysh | Biolog Novokubansk |
7
|
1.0
|
6 | Bushuev | Strogino |
10
|
0.8
|
7 | Motorin | Rubin Kazan II |
7
|
0.8
|
8 | Abdullaev | Legion Dynamo |
8
|
0.6
|
9 | Babaev | Dinamo Moscow II |
12
|
0.8
|
10 | Frantsuzov | Chertanovo Moscow |
8
|
1.0
|
The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Goals | Goals per game |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad |
15
|
0.83
|
2 | Rostov II |
14
|
0.74
|
3 | Kompozit |
13
|
0.76
|
4 | Torpedo Vladimir |
12
|
0.67
|
5 | Dinamo Moscow II |
12
|
0.67
|
6 | Forte Taganrog |
12
|
0.63
|
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Goals conceded | Goals conceded per game |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz II |
16
|
0.84
|
2 | Kvant Obninsk |
13
|
0.76
|
3 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II |
11
|
0.61
|
4 | Irkutsk |
11
|
0.58
|
5 | Tver FC |
11
|
0.61
|
6 | Zvezda Saint Petersburg |
10
|
0.56
|
Results
Top results of matches in the league
Results | Number | Percent |
---|---|---|
1-0 | 17 | |
1-1 | 16 | |
1-2 | 15 | |
2-1 | 13 | |
0-1 | 12 | |
0-2 | 10 | |
0-0 | 10 | |
3-0 | 8 | |
1-3 | 7 | |
2-2 | 7 | |
2-0 | 7 | |
3-2 | 6 | |
4-1 | 4 | |
0-3 | 3 | |
4-0 | 3 |
The results in the first half
Top results of matches in the league
Results | Number | Percent |
---|---|---|
0-0 | 48 | |
1-0 | 34 | |
0-1 | 23 | |
1-1 | 15 | |
2-1 | 9 | |
0-2 | 5 | |
2-0 | 5 | |
0-3 | 4 | |
3-0 | 4 | |
1-2 | 3 | |
2-2 | 1 |
The results in the second half
Top results of matches in the league
Results | Number | Percent |
---|---|---|
0-0 | 32 | |
1-0 | 27 | |
0-1 | 25 | |
1-1 | 14 | |
2-0 | 11 | |
0-2 | 10 | |
1-2 | 8 | |
2-1 | 8 | |
3-0 | 5 | |
2-2 | 3 | |
1-4 | 2 | |
0-3 | 2 | |
1-3 | 1 | |
3-1 | 1 | |
0-5 | 1 |
Schedule
Group 1 » Round 7
Schedule
Group 2 » Round 5
Schedule
Group 3 » Round 5
Schedule
Group 4 » Round 4