|
Real Madrid |
28 |
Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid
|
H2H Granada - Real Madrid
|
- |
- |
|
PSG |
26 |
PSG - Nice
|
H2H PSG - Toulouse
|
- |
- |
|
Kickers Emden |
24 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Kickers Emden
|
H2H TuS Bersenbrueck - Kickers Emden
|
- |
- |
|
AF Elbasani |
24 |
Flamurtari - AF Elbasani
|
H2H Bylis - AF Elbasani
|
- |
- |
|
Oued Akbou |
24 |
CA Batna - Oued Akbou
|
H2H Oued Akbou - Teleghma
|
- |
- |
|
|
Fenerbahce |
23 |
Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
|
H2H Konyaspor - Fenerbahce
|
- |
- |
|
Galatasaray |
23 |
Hatayspor - Galatasaray
|
H2H Fatih Karagümrük - Galatasaray
|
- |
- |
|
Otrant |
23 |
OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje - Otrant
|
H2H FK Bokelj - Otrant
|
- |
- |
|
Esteghlal |
22 |
Sepahan - Esteghlal
|
H2H Esteghlal - Zob Ahan
|
- |
- |
|
FK Besa |
22 |
FK Detonit Junior - FK Besa
|
H2H FK Besa - FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
|
- |
- |
|
Gandzasar |
22 |
Lernayin A. - Gandzasar
|
H2H Gandzasar - Pyunik II
|
- |
- |
|
ETSV Hamburg |
22 |
Niendorfer TSV - ETSV Hamburg
|
H2H FC Suederelbe - ETSV Hamburg
|
- |
- |
|
Aubagne |
21 |
Olympique Ales - Aubagne
|
H2H Evian Thonon Gaillard - Aubagne
|
- |
- |
|
Manchester City |
20 |
Aston Villa - Manchester City
|
H2H Fulham - Manchester City
|
- |
- |
|
Levadiakos |
19 |
Anagennisi Karditsas - Levadiakos
|
H2H Levadiakos - AE Larissa
|
- |
- |
|
|
Sporting CP |
19 |
Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP
|
H2H Estoril - Sporting CP
|
- |
- |
|
Bonner SC |
18 |
Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner SC
|
H2H Bonner SC - Borussia Freialdenhoven
|
- |
- |
|
Feyenoord |
18 |
Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven
|
H2H NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord
|
- |
- |
|
Maribor |
18 |
Maribor - NK Celje
|
H2H Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana
|
- |
- |
|
Vasco da Gama |
18 |
Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Vasco da Gama
|
H2H Vasco da Gama - Thanda Royal Zulu
|
- |
- |
|
Azam FC |
17 |
Azam FC - Namungo FC
|
H2H Mtibwa Sugar - Azam FC
|
- |
- |
|
CS Petrocub |
17 |
CS Petrocub - Zimbru
|
H2H FC Milsami Orhei - CS Petrocub
|
- |
- |
|
Dynamo Kyiv |
17 |
Dynamo Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk
|
H2H Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv
|
- |
- |
|
UE Santa Coloma |
17 |
UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma
|
H2H Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma
|
- |
- |
|
RC Deportivo |
16 |
Leonesa - RC Deportivo
|
H2H RC Deportivo - Barcelona B
|
- |
- |
|
Deportivo Saprissa |
16 |
Club Sport Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa
|
H2H Deportiva San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa
|
- |
- |
|
Frem |
16 |
Frem - Silkeborg KFUM
|
H2H Frem - Holbæk B&I
|
- |
- |
|
Ulm |
16 |
Saarbruecken - Ulm
|
H2H Borussia Dortmund II - Ulm
|
- |
- |
|
Buriram United |
15 |
Port FC - Buriram United
|
H2H Buriram United - Port FC
|
- |
- |
|
Dinamo Zagreb |
15 |
Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva
|
H2H Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek
|
- |
- |
|
Ferencvaros |
15 |
Paksi SE - Ferencvaros
|
H2H Diosgyori VTK - Ferencvaros
|
- |
- |
|
Kuwait SC |
15 |
Al-Arabi - Kuwait SC
|
H2H Al Fahaheel - Kuwait SC
|
- |
- |
|
Shakhtar Donetsk |
15 |
Shakhtar Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1
|
H2H Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv
|
- |
- |
|
Mount Pleasant |
15 |
Arnett Gardens - Mount Pleasant
|
H2H Waterhouse FC - Mount Pleasant
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Faisaly |
14 |
Al-Wehdat - Al-Faisaly
|
H2H Al-Faisaly - Al Sarhan
|
- |
- |
|
FC Groningen |
14 |
FC Dordrecht - FC Groningen
|
H2H FC Groningen - Roda
|
- |
- |
|
FK Crvena zvezda |
14 |
Partizan Belgrade - FK Crvena zvezda
|
H2H Mladost Lucani - FK Crvena zvezda
|
- |
- |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
14 |
Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia
|
H2H Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC CSKA-Sofia
|
- |
- |
|
Red Arrows |
14 |
Red Arrows - Green Eagles
|
H2H Kabwe Warriors - Red Arrows
|
- |
- |
|
Sibenik |
14 |
Zrinski Jurjevac - Sibenik
|
H2H Sesvete - Sibenik
|
- |
- |
|
Muttenz |
14 |
Courtételle - Muttenz
|
H2H Muttenz - Rotkreuz
|
- |
- |
|
Fajr Sepasi |
13 |
Fajr Sepasi - Chadormalu Yazd
|
H2H Shahre Raz - Fajr Sepasi
|
- |
- |
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC |
13 |
Lincoln Red Imps FC - St Joseph's
|
H2H St Joseph's - Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
- |
- |
|
Maritimo |
13 |
AVS - Maritimo
|
H2H Maritimo - Oliveirense
|
- |
- |
|
Roda |
13 |
Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda
|
H2H FC Groningen - Roda
|
- |
- |
|
San Telmo |
13 |
Club Atletico Mitre - San Telmo
|
H2H San Telmo - Atlanta
|
- |
- |
|
Zakho |
13 |
Zakho - Al Kahrabaa
|
H2H Zakho - Al Karkh
|
- |
- |
|
Levski Krumovgrad |
13 |
Cherno More Varna - Levski Krumovgrad
|
H2H Levski Krumovgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
- |
- |
|
Mostaganem |
13 |
CR Méchria - Mostaganem
|
H2H Kouba - Mostaganem
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting Cascades |
13 |
Sporting Cascades - KOZAF
|
H2H ASFA-Yennenga - Sporting Cascades
|
- |
- |
|
Doncaster |
12 |
Walsall - Doncaster
|
H2H Crewe - Doncaster
|
- |
- |
|
Espanyol |
12 |
Racing Santander - Espanyol
|
H2H Valladolid - Espanyol
|
- |
- |
|
FC Dordrecht |
12 |
Roda - FC Dordrecht
|
H2H Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht
|
- |
- |
|
Fortuna Duesseldorf |
12 |
Paderborn - Fortuna Duesseldorf
|
H2H Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf
|
- |
- |
|
Police FC |
12 |
Tusker FC - Police FC
|
H2H Police FC - Nairobi City Stars
|
- |
- |
|
Kara |
12 |
Kara - Tambo
|
H2H Kara - Doumbé de Mango
|
- |
- |
|
Reichenbacher FC |
12 |
Reichenbacher FC - Radefelder SV
|
H2H Reichenbacher FC - Motor Wilsdruff
|
- |
- |
|
Siroco |
12 |
Siroco - CS Moulien
|
H2H Sporting Baie-Mahault - Siroco
|
- |
- |
|
Pyramids FC |
11 |
Ceramica Cleopatra - Pyramids FC
|
H2H Pyramids FC - Coca Cola
|
- |
- |
|
Alverca |
11 |
Braga B - Alverca
|
H2H Alverca - Academica
|
- |
- |
|
FV Illertissen |
11 |
Wuerzburger Kickers - FV Illertissen
|
H2H FV Illertissen - TSV Buchbach
|
- |
- |
|
Mes Rafsanjan |
11 |
Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Rafsanjan
|
H2H Sanat Naft Abadan - Mes Rafsanjan
|
- |
- |
|
Nacional |
11 |
Feirense - Nacional
|
H2H Tondela - Nacional
|
- |
- |
|
Sloboda Tuzla |
11 |
NK Bratstvo - Sloboda Tuzla
|
H2H Gornji Rahić - Sloboda Tuzla
|
- |
- |
|
SpVg Schonnebeck |
11 |
FC Kleve - SpVg Schonnebeck
|
H2H SpVg Schonnebeck - VfB Homberg
|
- |
- |
|
SV Eichede |
11 |
Luebeck II - SV Eichede
|
H2H Oldenburger SV - SV Eichede
|
- |
- |
|
Tai Po |
11 |
Tai Po - Warriors
|
H2H Tai Po - Hong Kong FC
|
- |
- |
|
Tuggen |
11 |
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - Tuggen
|
H2H Tuggen - Hongg
|
- |
- |
|
V-Varen Nagasaki |
11 |
V-Varen Nagasaki - Vegalta Sendai
|
H2H Oita Trinita - V-Varen Nagasaki
|
- |
- |
|
Al Khalidiyah |
11 |
Al-Riffa - Al Khalidiyah
|
H2H Al-Shabab - Al Khalidiyah
|
- |
- |
|
Academia Quintana |
11 |
Metropolitan - Academia Quintana
|
H2H Academia Quintana - Metropolitan
|
- |
- |
|
Al Shorta |
10 |
Al Talaba - Al Shorta
|
H2H Al Shorta - Baghdad FC
|
- |
- |
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto |
10 |
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Colon
|
H2H Almagro - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
- |
- |
|
FBC Melgar |
10 |
Universitario de Deportes - FBC Melgar
|
H2H CD UT Cajamarca - FBC Melgar
|
- |
- |
|
Ironi Tiberias |
10 |
Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
|
H2H Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Ironi Tiberias
|
- |
- |
|
Pohang Steelers |
10 |
Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers
|
H2H Pohang Steelers - Jeju United
|
- |
- |
|
Rio Ave |
10 |
Famalicao - Rio Ave
|
H2H Portimonense - Rio Ave
|
- |
- |
|
Solothurn |
10 |
Solothurn - FC Langenthal
|
H2H Courtételle - Solothurn
|
- |
- |
|
Vevey |
10 |
FC Coffrane - Vevey
|
H2H Portalban - Vevey
|
- |
- |
|
Rotkreuz |
10 |
Concordia - Rotkreuz
|
H2H Muttenz - Rotkreuz
|
- |
- |