|
Vatan Sport Bremen (11 may) |
29 |
29 |
100% |
H2H Vatan Sport Bremen - TS Woltmershausen
|
- |
- |
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack (11 may) |
29 |
29 |
100% |
H2H SG Aumund-Vegesack - FC Union 60
|
- |
- |
|
Balcatta (18 may) |
7 |
7 |
100% |
H2H Balcatta - Stirling Lions
|
- |
- |
|
Skellefteaa (11 may) |
6 |
6 |
100% |
H2H Skellefteaa - Froesoe IF
|
- |
- |
|
Sollentuna FF (08 may) |
6 |
6 |
100% |
H2H Oerebro Syrianska IF - Sollentuna FF
|
- |
- |
|
|
Laholms FK (12 may) |
6 |
6 |
100% |
H2H Laholms FK - Varbergs GIF FK
|
- |
- |
|
Darwin Olympic (10 may) |
6 |
6 |
100% |
H2H Port Darwin - Darwin Olympic
|
- |
- |
|
HJS Akatemia (14 may) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Tampere - HJS Akatemia
|
- |
- |
|
Brann 2 (13 may) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Brann 2 - Brattvaag
|
- |
- |
|
Lillestroem 2 (11 may) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Lillestroem 2 - Tillerbyen
|
- |
- |
|
Surnadal (11 may) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Surnadal - Nardo
|
- |
- |
|
Tromsdalen (11 may) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Tromsdalen - Gjoevik-Lyn
|
- |
- |
|
Canberra FC (11 may) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Canberra Olympic - Canberra FC
|
- |
- |
|
Stallion FC (12 may) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Aguilas - Stallion FC
|
- |
- |
|
Sandviken (11 may) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Bjarg - Sandviken
|
- |
- |
|
|
Stabaek 2 (12 may) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Orkla - Stabaek 2
|
- |
- |
|
Floeya (11 may) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Floeya - Sprint Jeloey
|
- |
- |
|
Canberra Olympic (11 may) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Canberra Olympic - Canberra FC
|
- |
- |
|
Nardo (11 may) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Surnadal - Nardo
|
- |
- |
|
Baerum (13 may) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Sarpsborg 08 2 - Baerum
|
- |
- |
|
Asker (11 may) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Asker - Oppsal
|
- |
- |
|
Riverside Olympic (11 may) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Riverside Olympic - Clarence United
|
- |
- |
|
Hoedd 2 (11 may) |
5 |
5 |
100% |
H2H Bjørkelangen - Hoedd 2
|
- |
- |
|
Viking 2 (today) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Flekkeroey - Viking 2
|
- |
- |
|
Tigers FC (11 may) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Yoogali - Tigers FC
|
- |
- |
|
Mosjoeen (today) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Stroemsgodset 2 - Mosjoeen
|
- |
- |
|
NoSta (11 may) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H NoSta - Rubin Kazan II
|
- |
- |
|
KFUM 2 (today) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Aassiden - KFUM 2
|
- |
- |
|
Strogino (12 may) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Strogino - Kompozit
|
- |
- |
|
Ullern (today) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Ullern - Sarpsborg 08 2
|
- |
- |
|
Dinamo Barnaul (11 may) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Krylya Sovetov Samara II - Dinamo Barnaul
|
- |
- |
|
Flekkeroey (today) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Flekkeroey - Viking 2
|
- |
- |
|
Molde 2 (today) |
4 |
4 |
100% |
H2H Molde 2 - Spjelkavik
|
- |
- |
|
SV Hemelingen (11 may) |
29 |
28 |
97% |
H2H SV Hemelingen - TuRa Bremen
|
- |
- |
|
Werder Bremen II (tomorrow) |
28 |
27 |
96% |
H2H Werder Bremen II - Oberneuland
|
- |
- |
|
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (12 may) |
28 |
26 |
93% |
H2H SV Todesfelde - Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
|
- |
- |
|
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (11 may) |
13 |
12 |
92% |
H2H Sydney Olympic - Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Rockdale City Suns (12 may) |
13 |
12 |
92% |
H2H Rockdale City Suns - Sydney FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Marconi Stallions (12 may) |
13 |
12 |
92% |
H2H Blacktown City FC - Marconi Stallions
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Concordia (10 may) |
32 |
29 |
91% |
H2H TSV Concordia - FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg
|
- |
- |
|
Leher (11 may) |
29 |
26 |
90% |
H2H Leher - Vahr-Blockdiek
|
- |
- |
|
BTS Neustadt (11 may) |
29 |
26 |
90% |
H2H BTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen II
|
- |
- |
|
Oberneuland (tomorrow) |
28 |
25 |
89% |
H2H Werder Bremen II - Oberneuland
|
- |
- |
|
Broadmeadow Magic (10 may) |
9 |
8 |
89% |
H2H Broadmeadow Magic - New Lambton FC
|
- |
- |
|
Mitchelton (11 may) |
9 |
8 |
89% |
H2H Mitchelton - Southside Eagles
|
- |
- |
|
FC Kuressaare (11 may) |
9 |
8 |
89% |
H2H FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
|
- |
- |
|
Para Hills Knights (11 may) |
9 |
8 |
89% |
H2H Campbelltown City - Para Hills Knights
|
- |
- |
|
Brisbane Strikers (11 may) |
9 |
8 |
89% |
H2H Brisbane Strikers - Caboolture FC
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide United Youth (11 may) |
9 |
8 |
89% |
H2H White City Woodville - Adelaide United Youth
|
- |
- |
|
SV Rugenbergen (11 may) |
32 |
28 |
88% |
H2H TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen
|
- |
- |
|
Skala (13 may) |
8 |
7 |
88% |
H2H Skala - HB Torshavn
|
- |
- |
|
Gold Coast United FC (08 may) |
8 |
7 |
88% |
H2H Gold Coast United FC - Moreton City Excelsior
|
- |
- |
|
Fuglafjørdur (14 may) |
8 |
7 |
88% |
H2H B68 Toftir - Fuglafjørdur
|
- |
- |
|
Grange Thistle (12 may) |
8 |
7 |
88% |
H2H Magic United TFA - Grange Thistle
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Bordesholm (11 may) |
28 |
24 |
86% |
H2H TSV Bordesholm - Preußen Reinfeld
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Ahli (today) |
21 |
18 |
86% |
H2H Al-Ahli - Al-Sharjah
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting Cristal (12 may) |
14 |
12 |
86% |
H2H Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal
|
- |
- |
|
Capalaba (12 may) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Capalaba - SWQ Thunder
|
- |
- |
|
Kalmar FF (12 may) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Haecken - Kalmar FF
|
- |
- |
|
Hammarby (12 may) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby
|
- |
- |
|
Heider SV (08 may) |
27 |
23 |
85% |
H2H Heider SV - Nordmark Satrup
|
- |
- |
|
Esbjerg fB (12 may) |
26 |
22 |
85% |
H2H Esbjerg fB - FC Roskilde
|
- |
- |
|
Hills Brumbies (11 may) |
13 |
11 |
85% |
H2H Hills Brumbies - APIA Leichhardt Tigers
|
- |
- |
|
APIA Leichhardt Tigers (11 may) |
13 |
11 |
85% |
H2H Hills Brumbies - APIA Leichhardt Tigers
|
- |
- |
|
Bayern Munich (12 may) |
32 |
27 |
84% |
H2H Bayern Munich - Wolfsburg
|
- |
- |
|
FV Diefflen (11 may) |
35 |
29 |
83% |
H2H Kaiserslautern II - FV Diefflen
|
- |
- |
|
Al Nassr FC (09 may) |
30 |
25 |
83% |
H2H Al Akhdoud - Al Nassr FC
|
- |
- |
|
Brinkumer SV (11 may) |
29 |
24 |
83% |
H2H Oberneuland - Brinkumer SV
|
- |
- |
|
Port Melbourne Sharks SC (11 may) |
12 |
10 |
83% |
H2H Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne Sharks SC
|
- |
- |
|
St Albans Saints (12 may) |
12 |
10 |
83% |
H2H St Albans Saints - South Melbourne
|
- |
- |
|
Northcote City (13 may) |
12 |
10 |
83% |
H2H Bulleen Lions - Northcote City
|
- |
- |
|
Saburtalo (10 may) |
12 |
10 |
83% |
H2H Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo
|
- |
- |
|
Wexford Youths (today) |
12 |
10 |
83% |
H2H Cork City - Wexford Youths
|
- |
- |
|
Friska Viljor (09 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Friska Viljor - Assyriska FF
|
- |
- |
|
Lindome GIF (10 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Öckerö - Lindome GIF
|
- |
- |
|
Assyriska FF (09 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Friska Viljor - Assyriska FF
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Luleaa (11 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H IFK Luleaa - Gottne IF
|
- |
- |
|
Onsala BK (09 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Eskilsminne IF - Onsala BK
|
- |
- |
|
Taefteaa IK (11 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Taefteaa IK - Kiruna FF
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Trelleborg FK (12 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Raeppe GOIF - IFK Trelleborg FK
|
- |
- |
|
Taeby FK (08 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Taeby FK - IK Frej Taeby
|
- |
- |
|
Karlbergs BK (08 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Karlstad BK - Karlbergs BK
|
- |
- |
|
Glenorchy Knights (11 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Devonport City - Glenorchy Knights
|
- |
- |
|
Kongsvinger (11 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Kongsvinger - Raufoss
|
- |
- |
|
Kingborough Lions (11 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Kingborough Lions - Launceston United
|
- |
- |
|
Umeaa (09 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Umeaa - IFK Stocksund
|
- |
- |
|
Ahlafors IF (09 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Ahlafors IF - IFK Kumla
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Berga (11 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Högaborg - IFK Berga
|
- |
- |
|
Moss (11 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Moss - Stabaek
|
- |
- |
|
Ytterhogdals IK (11 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Bodens BK - Ytterhogdals IK
|
- |
- |
|
FBK Karlstad (08 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H FBK Karlstad - Assyriska United
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Oestersund (11 may) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Umeaa FC Akademi - IFK Oestersund
|
- |
- |
|
Oldenburger SV (11 may) |
28 |
23 |
82% |
H2H Oldenburger SV - SV Eichede
|
- |
- |
|
Los Angeles FC (12 may) |
11 |
9 |
82% |
H2H Los Angeles FC - Vancouver Whitecaps
|
- |
- |
|
Deportes Iquique (13 may) |
11 |
9 |
82% |
H2H Deportes Iquique - Atletico Nublense
|
- |
- |
|
Portland Timbers (12 may) |
11 |
9 |
82% |
H2H Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders FC
|
- |
- |
|
FC Tokyo (today) |
11 |
9 |
82% |
H2H Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo
|
- |
- |
|
San Jose Earthquakes (12 may) |
11 |
9 |
82% |
H2H Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes
|
- |
- |
|
Victoria Hamburg (12 may) |
32 |
26 |
81% |
H2H HEBS Hamburg - Victoria Hamburg
|
- |
- |
|
Ajax (12 may) |
32 |
26 |
81% |
H2H Ajax - Almere City FC
|
- |
- |
|
Niendorfer TSV (11 may) |
32 |
26 |
81% |
H2H Düneberg - Niendorfer TSV
|
- |
- |
|
Kaiserslautern (11 may) |
32 |
26 |
81% |
H2H Hertha Berlin - Kaiserslautern
|
- |
- |
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok (11 may) |
31 |
25 |
81% |
H2H Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce
|
- |
- |
|
TuS Bersenbrueck (12 may) |
31 |
25 |
81% |
H2H TuS Bersenbrueck - Kickers Emden
|
- |
- |
|
Union Neumuenster (08 may) |
27 |
22 |
81% |
H2H TSB Flensburg - Union Neumuenster
|
- |
- |
|
Eckernfoerder SV (08 may) |
27 |
22 |
81% |
H2H Hohenwestedt - Eckernfoerder SV
|
- |
- |
|
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde (12 may) |
26 |
21 |
81% |
H2H CFC Hertha 06 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
|
- |
- |
|
CFC Hertha 06 (12 may) |
16 |
13 |
81% |
H2H CFC Hertha 06 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
|
- |
- |
|
Tottenham (11 may) |
35 |
28 |
80% |
H2H Tottenham - Burnley
|
- |
- |
|
Philadelphia Union (11 may) |
10 |
8 |
80% |
H2H Philadelphia Union - Orlando City
|
- |
- |
|
Lysekloster (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Sotra Sportsklubb - Lysekloster
|
- |
- |
|
Staal Joerpeland (13 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Staal Joerpeland - Sandefjord 2
|
- |
- |
|
Tillerbyen (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Lillestroem 2 - Tillerbyen
|
- |
- |
|
Junkeren (12 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Junkeren - Skeid
|
- |
- |
|
Fana (12 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Fana - Ã…sane II
|
- |
- |
|
FC Inter (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H FC Inter - HJK
|
- |
- |
|
JaePS (12 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H JaePS - JIPPO
|
- |
- |
|
Mjoendalen 2 (12 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Åskollen - Mjoendalen 2
|
- |
- |
|
Skeid 2 (13 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Gamle Oslo - Skeid 2
|
- |
- |
|
Sola (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Sola - Fram Larvik
|
- |
- |
|
Loddefjord (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Haugesund 2 - Loddefjord
|
- |
- |
|
Rosenborg 2 (12 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Trygg/Lade - Rosenborg 2
|
- |
- |
|
AC Oulu (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H AC Oulu - IF Gnistan
|
- |
- |
|
Melhus (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Verdal - Melhus
|
- |
- |
|
SalPa (12 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H SalPa - TPS
|
- |
- |
|
Gungahlin United (12 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Gungahlin United - O'Connor Knights
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Mariehamn (12 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn
|
- |
- |
|
FK Fyllingsdalen (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Elverum - FK Fyllingsdalen
|
- |
- |
|
Innstranden (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Innstranden - Harstad
|
- |
- |
|
Vaalerenga 2 (12 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Vaalerenga 2 - Alta
|
- |
- |
|
Alta (12 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Vaalerenga 2 - Alta
|
- |
- |
|
KaePa (12 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H KaePa - Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
- |
- |
|
Skjervoey (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Fredrikstad 2 - Skjervoey
|
- |
- |
|
Mjoelner (12 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Mjoelner - Hoenefoss
|
- |
- |
|
Pors Grenland (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Pors Grenland - Mandalskameratene
|
- |
- |
|
Hoedd (12 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Hoedd - Vard Haugesund
|
- |
- |
|
Vidar (09 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Vidar - Vindbjart
|
- |
- |
|
IA Akranes (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H IA Akranes - Vestri
|
- |
- |
|
Kvik Halden (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Arendal Fotball - Kvik Halden
|
- |
- |
|
Orkla (12 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Orkla - Stabaek 2
|
- |
- |
|
Eidsvold TF (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Eidsvold TF - Strindheim
|
- |
- |
|
Gottne IF (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H IFK Luleaa - Gottne IF
|
- |
- |
|
Stjoerdals Blink (12 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Stroemmen - Stjoerdals Blink
|
- |
- |
|
Launceston City (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Launceston City - South Hobart
|
- |
- |
|
VPS (10 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H KuPS - VPS
|
- |
- |
|
Navbahor Namangan (12 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Sogdiyona Jizzax - Navbahor Namangan
|
- |
- |
|
Frigg (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Frigg - Ullern
|
- |
- |
|
Bodoe/Glimt 2 (12 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Bodoe/Glimt 2 - Kongsvinger 2
|
- |
- |
|
Strindheim (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Eidsvold TF - Strindheim
|
- |
- |
|
Egersund (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Ranheim - Egersund
|
- |
- |
|
Grorud (12 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Grorud - Kjelsaas
|
- |
- |
|
Foerde (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Foerde - Djerv 1919
|
- |
- |
|
IF Gnistan (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H AC Oulu - IF Gnistan
|
- |
- |
|
Nordstrand (11 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Nordstrand - Aassiden
|
- |
- |
|
Torpedo Vladimir (12 may) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Torpedo Vladimir - Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
- |
- |
|
FK Crvena zvezda (08 may) |
33 |
26 |
79% |
H2H Mladost Lucani - FK Crvena zvezda
|
- |
- |
|
OSC Bremerhaven (11 may) |
29 |
23 |
79% |
H2H Geestemuende - OSC Bremerhaven
|
- |
- |
|
FC Union 60 (11 may) |
29 |
23 |
79% |
H2H SG Aumund-Vegesack - FC Union 60
|
- |
- |
|
SV Austria Salzburg (11 may) |
24 |
19 |
79% |
H2H SV Austria Salzburg - Altach (A)
|
- |
- |
|
Jong PSV (10 may) |
37 |
29 |
78% |
H2H ADO Den Haag - Jong PSV
|
- |
- |
|
FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg (10 may) |
32 |
25 |
78% |
H2H TSV Concordia - FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg
|
- |
- |
|
Hertha Berlin (11 may) |
32 |
25 |
78% |
H2H Hertha Berlin - Kaiserslautern
|
- |
- |
|
Hoffenheim (12 may) |
32 |
25 |
78% |
H2H Darmstadt - Hoffenheim
|
- |
- |
|
Borussia Moenchengladbach (11 may) |
32 |
25 |
78% |
H2H Borussia Moenchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Landsberg (11 may) |
32 |
25 |
78% |
H2H TSV Landsberg - FC Pipinsried
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Sasel (11 may) |
32 |
25 |
78% |
H2H TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting CP (11 may) |
32 |
25 |
78% |
H2H Estoril - Sporting CP
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Schott Mainz (11 may) |
32 |
25 |
78% |
H2H TSV Schott Mainz - TSG Balingen
|
- |
- |
|
White City Woodville (11 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H White City Woodville - Adelaide United Youth
|
- |
- |
|
West Torrens Birkalla (10 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H West Torrens Birkalla - Fulham United FC
|
- |
- |
|
Brisbane City (12 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Rochedale Rovers - Brisbane City
|
- |
- |
|
Nomme JK Kalju (12 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Levadia Maardu - Nomme JK Kalju
|
- |
- |
|
Lambton Jaffas FC (11 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Lambton Jaffas FC - Adamstown Rosebud FC
|
- |
- |
|
Croydon Kings (11 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Adelaide Comets - Croydon Kings
|
- |
- |
|
San Luis (08 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H San Luis - Universidad de Concepcion
|
- |
- |
|
Gwangju FC (today) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Gwangju FC - Daejeon Citizen
|
- |
- |
|
Shanghai SIPG FC (10 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Shanghai SIPG FC - Changchun Yatai
|
- |
- |
|
Sunshine Coast Wanderers (12 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H Olympic F.C. - Sunshine Coast Wanderers
|
- |
- |
|
Las Vegas Lights FC (12 may) |
9 |
7 |
78% |
H2H San Antonio FC - Las Vegas Lights FC
|
- |
- |
|
Pfeddersheim (11 may) |
35 |
27 |
77% |
H2H TuS RW Koblenz - Pfeddersheim
|
- |
- |
|
FC Karbach (11 may) |
35 |
27 |
77% |
H2H FC Karbach - FV Dudenhofen
|
- |
- |
|
Excelsior (today) |
31 |
24 |
77% |
H2H Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
- |
|
Spakenburg (11 may) |
31 |
24 |
77% |
H2H GVVV - Spakenburg
|
- |
- |
|
Eintracht Rheine (12 may) |
31 |
24 |
77% |
H2H Wattenscheid - Eintracht Rheine
|
- |
- |
|
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen (10 may) |
26 |
20 |
77% |
H2H FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen - Kremser SC
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Khaleej (today) |
22 |
17 |
77% |
H2H Al-Khaleej - Al-Ain
|
- |
- |
|
Wollongong Wolves (11 may) |
13 |
10 |
77% |
H2H Spirit FC - Wollongong Wolves
|
- |
- |
|
Sydney United 58 (10 may) |
13 |
10 |
77% |
H2H Manly United - Sydney United 58
|
- |
- |
|
Al Ahly (tomorrow) |
13 |
10 |
77% |
H2H Al Ahly - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
|
- |
- |
|
St George FC (11 may) |
13 |
10 |
77% |
H2H Central Coast Mariners Youth - St George FC
|
- |
- |
|
Central Coast Mariners Youth (11 may) |
13 |
10 |
77% |
H2H Central Coast Mariners Youth - St George FC
|
- |
- |
|
Spirit FC (11 may) |
13 |
10 |
77% |
H2H Spirit FC - Wollongong Wolves
|
- |
- |
|
Cambuur (10 may) |
37 |
28 |
76% |
H2H Cambuur - Helmond Sport
|
- |
- |
|
DJK Gebenbach (11 may) |
34 |
26 |
76% |
H2H DJK Gebenbach - TSV Abtswind
|
- |
- |
|
Qarabag FK (11 may) |
33 |
25 |
76% |
H2H Zira - Qarabag FK
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Wasl (today) |
25 |
19 |
76% |
H2H Al Bataeh - Al-Wasl
|
- |
- |
|
Hertha Zehlendorf (12 may) |
25 |
19 |
76% |
H2H Sparta Lichtenberg - Hertha Zehlendorf
|
- |
- |
|
VSG Altglienicke (12 may) |
32 |
24 |
75% |
H2H VSG Altglienicke - Greifswalder SV
|
- |
- |
|
VfB Stuttgart (10 may) |
32 |
24 |
75% |
H2H Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart
|
- |
- |
|
Caernarfon (10 may) |
32 |
24 |
75% |
H2H Caernarfon - Cardif Met University
|
- |
- |
|
VfB Stuttgart II (11 may) |
32 |
24 |
75% |
H2H Eintracht Frankfurt II - VfB Stuttgart II
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Dachau (11 may) |
32 |
24 |
75% |
H2H TSV Dachau - Gundelfingen
|
- |
- |
|
TSG Balingen (11 may) |
32 |
24 |
75% |
H2H TSV Schott Mainz - TSG Balingen
|
- |
- |
|
Nuernberg II (10 may) |
32 |
24 |
75% |
H2H SpVgg Bayreuth - Nuernberg II
|
- |
- |
|
Paderborn (10 may) |
32 |
24 |
75% |
H2H Paderborn - Hamburger SV
|
- |
- |
|
Hannover 96 II (11 may) |
32 |
24 |
75% |
H2H Hannover 96 II - Eimsbutteler TV
|
- |
- |
|
Luebeck II (11 may) |
28 |
21 |
75% |
H2H SC Weiche Flensburg II - Luebeck II
|
- |
- |
|
Zilina B (10 may) |
28 |
21 |
75% |
H2H Zilina B - Slavoj Trebisov
|
- |
- |
|
FC Dornbreite Luebeck (11 may) |
28 |
21 |
75% |
H2H FC Dornbreite Luebeck - Nordmark Satrup
|
- |
- |
|
Ararat II (08 may) |
24 |
18 |
75% |
H2H Onor - Ararat II
|
- |
- |
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC (10 may) |
24 |
18 |
75% |
H2H St Joseph's - Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
- |
- |
|
Dandenong Thunder SC (11 may) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H Moreland City FC - Dandenong Thunder SC
|
- |
- |
|
North Shore Mariners (11 may) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H North Shore Mariners - Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
- |
- |
|
Avondale Heights (11 may) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne Sharks SC
|
- |
- |
|
Bentleigh Greens (10 may) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H Bentleigh Greens - Brunswick City
|
- |
- |
|
Dandenong City (10 may) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H Dandenong City - Heidelberg United
|
- |
- |
|
North Geelong Warriors (11 may) |
12 |
9 |
75% |
H2H North Geelong Warriors - Melbourne City FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Holland Park Hawks (11 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Holland Park Hawks - North Lakes United FC
|
- |
- |
|
Levadia Tallinn U21 (today) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Levadia Tallinn U21 - Tallinna Kalev II
|
- |
- |
|
Seoul E-Land FC (today) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Seoul E-Land FC - Chungbuk Cheongju FC
|
- |
- |
|
Cheonan City (today) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Cheonan City - Ansan Greeners
|
- |
- |
|
Ipswich Knights (12 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Ipswich Knights - Samford Rangers
|
- |
- |
|
Memphis 901 (tomorrow) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Miami FC - Memphis 901
|
- |
- |
|
HB Torshavn (13 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Skala - HB Torshavn
|
- |
- |
|
B36 Torshavn (13 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H B36 Torshavn - EB/Streymur
|
- |
- |
|
Loudoun United (10 may) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Loudoun United - El Paso Locomotive
|
- |
- |
|
GBK (12 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Naerpes Kraft - GBK
|
- |
- |
|
Hoenefoss (12 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Mjoelner - Hoenefoss
|
- |
- |
|
Sandnes 2 (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Sandefjord 2 - Sandnes 2
|
- |
- |
|
Sarpsborg 08 2 (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Ullern - Sarpsborg 08 2
|
- |
- |
|
Kvant Obninsk (12 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Kvant Obninsk - Spartak Tambov
|
- |
- |
|
Harstad (11 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Innstranden - Harstad
|
- |
- |
|
Lada Togliati (11 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Lada Togliati - Akron II
|
- |
- |
|
Breidablik (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Breidablik - Valur
|
- |
- |
|
Stroemsgodset 2 (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Stroemsgodset 2 - Mosjoeen
|
- |
- |
|
Dalum (11 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Dalum - AaB II
|
- |
- |
|
GrIFK Grankulla (12 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H GrIFK Grankulla - NJS
|
- |
- |
|
JBK (12 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H JBK - SJK-juniorit
|
- |
- |
|
Pakhtakor Tashkent (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod
|
- |
- |
|
Mendiola FC 1991 (12 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Mendiola FC 1991 - Philippine Army
|
- |
- |
|
Kaspyi Aktau (10 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Zhetisay - Kaspyi Aktau
|
- |
- |
|
Amkar (11 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Nizhny Novgorod II - Amkar
|
- |
- |
|
Aassiden (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Aassiden - KFUM 2
|
- |
- |
|
SV Morlautern (11 may) |
35 |
26 |
74% |
H2H FV Engers - SV Morlautern
|
- |
- |
|
SV Gonsenheim (11 may) |
35 |
26 |
74% |
H2H TuS Mechtersheim - SV Gonsenheim
|
- |
- |
|
Feucht (10 may) |
34 |
25 |
74% |
H2H SC Eltersdorf - Feucht
|
- |
- |
|
Wuppertal (tomorrow) |
31 |
23 |
74% |
H2H Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
|
- |
- |
|
Ujpest (10 may) |
31 |
23 |
74% |
H2H Ujpest - Kecskemeti TE
|
- |
- |
|
Muang Thong United (11 may) |
27 |
20 |
74% |
H2H Ratchaburi FC - Muang Thong United
|
- |
- |
|
Manchester 62 FC (08 may) |
23 |
17 |
74% |
H2H Bruno's Magpies - Manchester 62 FC
|
- |
- |
|
Muharraq (08 may) |
19 |
14 |
74% |
H2H Muharraq - East Riffa
|
- |
- |
|
MVV Maastricht (10 may) |
37 |
27 |
73% |
H2H MVV Maastricht - VVV-Venlo
|
- |
- |
|
Partizan Belgrade (08 may) |
33 |
24 |
73% |
H2H Napredak - Partizan Belgrade
|
- |
- |
|
FC 08 Villingen (09 may) |
30 |
22 |
73% |
H2H ATSV Mutschelbach - FC 08 Villingen
|
- |
- |
|
Offenburger FV (08 may) |
30 |
22 |
73% |
H2H SV Oberachern - Offenburger FV
|
- |
- |
|
FC Zaria (11 may) |
22 |
16 |
73% |
H2H FC Zaria - Dacia-Buiucani
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Jahra (13 may) |
22 |
16 |
73% |
H2H Al-Jahra - Al Shabab
|
- |
- |
|
Bogota FC (09 may) |
15 |
11 |
73% |
H2H Orsomarso - Bogota FC
|
- |
- |
|
Hong Kong FC (tomorrow) |
15 |
11 |
73% |
H2H Tai Po - Hong Kong FC
|
- |
- |
|
River Plate (10 may) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H River Plate - Rampla Juniors
|
- |
- |
|
Deportes Copiapo (12 may) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Deportes Copiapo - Cobreloa
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Penarol (10 may) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Defensor Sporting - Club Atletico Penarol
|
- |
- |
|
Union Espanola (11 may) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Huachipato - Union Espanola
|
- |
- |
|
Antofagasta (12 may) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Barnechea - Antofagasta
|
- |
- |
|
Melbourne City FC Youth (11 may) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H North Geelong Warriors - Melbourne City FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Brunswick City (today) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Brunswick City - Preston Lions
|
- |
- |
|
Flora Tallinn (11 may) |
11 |
8 |
73% |
H2H Flora Tallinn - Parnu JK Vaprus
|
- |
- |
|
Sheffield United (11 may) |
36 |
26 |
72% |
H2H Everton - Sheffield United
|
- |
- |
|
TuS Dassendorf (12 may) |
32 |
23 |
72% |
H2H Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - TuS Dassendorf
|
- |
- |
|
Heracles (12 may) |
32 |
23 |
72% |
H2H Excelsior - Heracles
|
- |
- |
|
Braga (11 may) |
32 |
23 |
72% |
H2H Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga
|
- |
- |
|
FC Suederelbe (10 may) |
32 |
23 |
72% |
H2H FC Suederelbe - ETSV Hamburg
|
- |
- |
|
Union Tornesch (12 may) |
32 |
23 |
72% |
H2H Union Tornesch - Alsterbrüder
|
- |
- |
|
Greuther Fuerth II (11 may) |
32 |
23 |
72% |
H2H Greuther Fuerth II - Bayern Munich II
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Buchholz (11 may) |
32 |
23 |
72% |
H2H TSV Buchholz - Harksheide
|
- |
- |
|
1860 Muenchen II (11 may) |
32 |
23 |
72% |
H2H 1860 Muenchen II - SV Kirchanschoring
|
- |
- |
|
PSV Eindhoven (12 may) |
32 |
23 |
72% |
H2H Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven
|
- |
- |
|
FC Memmingen (10 may) |
32 |
23 |
72% |
H2H FC Memmingen - Burghausen
|
- |
- |
|
Bayer Leverkusen (12 may) |
32 |
23 |
72% |
H2H Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen
|
- |
- |
|
Lions FC (11 may) |
29 |
21 |
72% |
H2H Wolves FC - Lions FC
|
- |
- |
|
Bad Gleichenberg (11 may) |
25 |
18 |
72% |
H2H Bad Gleichenberg - SV St. Anna
|
- |
- |
|
KCCA FC (tomorrow) |
25 |
18 |
72% |
H2H KCCA FC - The Saints FC
|
- |
- |
|
SV Lichtenberg 47 (12 may) |
25 |
18 |
72% |
H2H Tennis Borussia - SV Lichtenberg 47
|
- |
- |
|
Wolfsberger AC (A) (11 may) |
25 |
18 |
72% |
H2H Wolfsberger AC (A) - Voecklamarkt
|
- |
- |
|
Kitchee (18 may) |
18 |
13 |
72% |
H2H Southern District RSA - Kitchee
|
- |
- |
|
Warriors (19 may) |
18 |
13 |
72% |
H2H Sham Shui Po - Warriors
|
- |
- |
|
Celtic (11 may) |
35 |
25 |
71% |
H2H Celtic - Rangers
|
- |
- |
|
TuS RW Koblenz (11 may) |
35 |
25 |
71% |
H2H TuS RW Koblenz - Pfeddersheim
|
- |
- |
|
Newcastle United (11 may) |
35 |
25 |
71% |
H2H Newcastle United - Brighton
|
- |
- |
|
Pirmasens (11 may) |
35 |
25 |
71% |
H2H Eintracht Trier - Pirmasens
|
- |
- |
|
Eintracht Trier (today) |
34 |
24 |
71% |
H2H FV Dudenhofen - Eintracht Trier
|
- |
- |
|
Panathinaikos (15 may) |
34 |
24 |
71% |
H2H PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos
|
- |
- |
|
VfB Eichstatt (10 may) |
34 |
24 |
71% |
H2H VfB Eichstatt - ASV Neumarkt
|
- |
- |
|
AEK Athens (15 may) |
34 |
24 |
71% |
H2H Olympiacos - AEK Athens
|
- |
- |
|
Lamia (15 may) |
34 |
24 |
71% |
H2H Lamia - Aris Thessaloniki FC
|
- |
- |
|
TSG Sprockhoevel (12 may) |
31 |
22 |
71% |
H2H TSG Sprockhoevel - TuS Ennepetal
|
- |
- |
|
AaB (11 may) |
28 |
20 |
71% |
H2H SønderjyskE - AaB
|
- |
- |
|
SV Todesfelde (12 may) |
28 |
20 |
71% |
H2H SV Todesfelde - Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
|
- |
- |
|
FC STK 1914 Samorin (10 may) |
28 |
20 |
71% |
H2H Spartak Myjava - FC STK 1914 Samorin
|
- |
- |
|
SC Weiz (tomorrow) |
24 |
17 |
71% |
H2H SC Weiz - SV St. Anna
|
- |
- |
|
Comerciantes Unidos (11 may) |
14 |
10 |
71% |
H2H Sport Boys - Comerciantes Unidos
|
- |
- |
|
Perth Glory Youth (17 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Perth Glory Youth - ECU Joondalup
|
- |
- |
|
Haecken (12 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Haecken - Kalmar FF
|
- |
- |
|
Inglewood United (17 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Olympic Kingsway - Inglewood United
|
- |
- |
|
Elfsborg (12 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Djurgaarden - Elfsborg
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Vaernamo (12 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H IFK Vaernamo - Brommapojkarna
|
- |
- |
|
South Georgia Tormenta FC (18 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H South Georgia Tormenta FC - Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Norrkoeping (12 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby
|
- |
- |
|
Perth (17 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Perth - Bayswater City
|
- |
- |
|
Adamstown Rosebud FC (11 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Lambton Jaffas FC - Adamstown Rosebud FC
|
- |
- |
|
Louisville City FC (11 may) |
7 |
5 |
71% |
H2H Louisville City FC - Orange County Blues FC
|
- |
- |
|
Venezia (10 may) |
37 |
26 |
70% |
H2H Spezia - Venezia
|
- |
- |
|
Jong AZ Alkmaar (10 may) |
37 |
26 |
70% |
H2H Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
|
- |
- |
|
ADO Den Haag (10 may) |
37 |
26 |
70% |
H2H ADO Den Haag - Jong PSV
|
- |
- |
|
Westerlo (10 may) |
37 |
26 |
70% |
H2H Standard Liege - Westerlo
|
- |
- |
|
Dessel (11 may) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H Tienen - Dessel
|
- |
- |
|
Vojvodina (08 may) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H Vojvodina - Cukaricki
|
- |
- |
|
PAOK Thessaloniki FC (12 may) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos
|
- |
- |
|
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon (tomorrow) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
|
- |
- |
|
Olympiacos (12 may) |
33 |
23 |
70% |
H2H PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos
|
- |
- |
|
FSV 08 Bissingen (09 may) |
30 |
21 |
70% |
H2H FSV 08 Bissingen - Noettingen
|
- |
- |
|
SpVg Schonnebeck (12 may) |
30 |
21 |
70% |
H2H SpVg Schonnebeck - VfB Homberg
|
- |
- |
|
Kickers Emden (12 may) |
30 |
21 |
70% |
H2H TuS Bersenbrueck - Kickers Emden
|
- |
- |
|
Union Nettetal (10 may) |
30 |
21 |
70% |
H2H Union Nettetal - VfB Hilden
|
- |
- |
|
Podbrezova (11 may) |
30 |
21 |
70% |
H2H Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava
|
- |
- |
|
Sukhothai FC (11 may) |
27 |
19 |
70% |
H2H Sukhothai FC - BEC Tero Sasana
|
- |
- |
|
CS Fola Esch (12 may) |
27 |
19 |
70% |
H2H CS Fola Esch - UN Kaerjeng 97
|
- |
- |
|
VfL Vichttal (12 may) |
27 |
19 |
70% |
H2H Porz - VfL Vichttal
|
- |
- |
|
Port FC (12 may) |
27 |
19 |
70% |
H2H Buriram United - Port FC
|
- |
- |
|
Trat FC (12 may) |
27 |
19 |
70% |
H2H Bangkok United - Trat FC
|
- |
- |
|
LDU de Quito (11 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H LDU de Quito - Emelec
|
- |
- |
|
Hangzhou Greentown (12 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Hangzhou Greentown
|
- |
- |
|
Ulsan Hyundai (12 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu
|
- |
- |
|
Santiago Wanderers (12 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H San Marcos - Santiago Wanderers
|
- |
- |
|
Impact De Montreal (11 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Impact De Montreal - Inter Miami CF
|
- |
- |
|
Mushuc Runa (11 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H CSD Macara - Mushuc Runa
|
- |
- |
|
Nashville SC (11 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H Charlotte - Nashville SC
|
- |
- |
|
LA Galaxy (12 may) |
10 |
7 |
70% |
H2H LA Galaxy - Real Salt Lake
|
- |
- |
|
AD Municipal Liberia (08 may) |
42 |
29 |
69% |
H2H AD Municipal Liberia - Grecia
|
- |
- |
|
Luton (11 may) |
36 |
25 |
69% |
H2H West Ham - Luton
|
- |
- |
|
Aston Villa (13 may) |
36 |
25 |
69% |
H2H Aston Villa - Liverpool
|
- |
- |
|
Bournemouth (11 may) |
36 |
25 |
69% |
H2H Bournemouth - Brentford
|
- |
- |
|
Chelsea (11 may) |
35 |
24 |
69% |
H2H Nottingham Forest - Chelsea
|
- |
- |
|
Kaiserslautern II (11 may) |
35 |
24 |
69% |
H2H Kaiserslautern II - FV Diefflen
|
- |
- |
|
Wurzburger (11 may) |
35 |
24 |
69% |
H2H Wurzburger - SpVgg Bayern Hof
|
- |
- |
|
Wormatia Worms (11 may) |
35 |
24 |
69% |
H2H Wormatia Worms - SV Auersmacher
|
- |
- |
|
FV Illertissen (11 may) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H FV Illertissen - TSV Buchbach
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Steinbach (11 may) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H TSV Steinbach - Homburg
|
- |
- |
|
Feyenoord (12 may) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord
|
- |
- |
|
Spelle-Venhaus (11 may) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H SSV Jeddeloh - Spelle-Venhaus
|
- |
- |
|
RasenBallsport Leipzig (11 may) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H RasenBallsport Leipzig - Werder Bremen
|
- |
- |
|
Karlsruher SC (12 may) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96
|
- |
- |
|
FC Wegberg-Beeck (10 may) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H Oberhausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
- |
- |
|
SC Heerenveen (12 may) |
32 |
22 |
69% |
H2H SC Heerenveen - Vitesse
|
- |
- |
|
HIK (11 may) |
26 |
18 |
69% |
H2H Skive - HIK
|
- |
- |
|
Al Ittihad Kalba (today) |
26 |
18 |
69% |
H2H Al Ittihad Kalba - Emirates
|
- |
- |
|
VfB Auerbach (11 may) |
26 |
18 |
69% |
H2H Union Sandersdorf - VfB Auerbach
|
- |
- |
|
Sportivo Trinidense (11 may) |
16 |
11 |
69% |
H2H Sportivo Trinidense - Nacional
|
- |
- |
|
Manly United (10 may) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Manly United - Sydney United 58
|
- |
- |
|
Bray Wanderers (today) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Bray Wanderers - Finn Harps
|
- |
- |
|
Rydalmere (11 may) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H SD Raiders FC - Rydalmere
|
- |
- |
|
Blacktown City FC (12 may) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Blacktown City FC - Marconi Stallions
|
- |
- |
|
Sutherland Sharks (11 may) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H St George City - Sutherland Sharks
|
- |
- |
|
Tochigi SC (today) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Tochigi SC - Fujieda MYFC
|
- |
- |
|
Sydney FC Youth (12 may) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Rockdale City Suns - Sydney FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Northern Tigers (11 may) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Hakoah Sydney City East - Northern Tigers
|
- |
- |
|
Roasso Kumamoto (today) |
13 |
9 |
69% |
H2H Mito Hollyhock - Roasso Kumamoto
|
- |
- |
|
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion (tomorrow) |
38 |
26 |
68% |
H2H Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Nea Salamis
|
- |
- |
|
DJK Ammerthal (11 may) |
34 |
23 |
68% |
H2H DJK Ammerthal - ATSV Erlangen
|
- |
- |
|
Winterthur (12 may) |
34 |
23 |
68% |
H2H Winterthur - FC Zuerich
|
- |
- |
|
Fenerbahce (today) |
34 |
23 |
68% |
H2H Konyaspor - Fenerbahce
|
- |
- |
|
Villarreal (11 may) |
34 |
23 |
68% |
H2H Villarreal - Sevilla
|
- |
- |
|
Delemont (12 may) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H Delemont - FC Zuerich II
|
- |
- |
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg (08 may) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H Büderich - Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
- |
- |
|
Budejovice (12 may) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H Pardubice - Budejovice
|
- |
- |
|
MTK Budapest (11 may) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H MTK Budapest - Puskas FC Academy
|
- |
- |
|
Diosgyori VTK (11 may) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H Diosgyori VTK - Ferencvaros
|
- |
- |
|
Sportfreunde Lotte (12 may) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H Sportfreunde Lotte - TuS Boevinghausen
|
- |
- |
|
Kozakken Boys (11 may) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H ADO 20 - Kozakken Boys
|
- |
- |
|
Sportfreunde Siegen (12 may) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern
|
- |
- |
|
Luzern II (12 may) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H Servette U21 - Luzern II
|
- |
- |
|
NEC Nijmegen (today) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
- |
|
VfL Oldenburg (12 may) |
31 |
21 |
68% |
H2H VfV Hildesheim - VfL Oldenburg
|
- |
- |
|
Kolding IF (12 may) |
28 |
19 |
68% |
H2H Fredericia - Kolding IF
|
- |
- |
|
Slovan Bratislava B (10 may) |
28 |
19 |
68% |
H2H Slovan Bratislava B - Povazska Bystrica
|
- |
- |
|
SønderjyskE (11 may) |
28 |
19 |
68% |
H2H SønderjyskE - AaB
|
- |
- |
|
SV Eichede (11 may) |
28 |
19 |
68% |
H2H Oldenburger SV - SV Eichede
|
- |
- |
|
FC København (12 may) |
28 |
19 |
68% |
H2H Brøndby IF - FC København
|
- |
- |
|
Brøndby IF (12 may) |
28 |
19 |
68% |
H2H Brøndby IF - FC København
|
- |
- |
|
Allerheiligen (10 may) |
25 |
17 |
68% |
H2H Voitsberg - Allerheiligen
|
- |
- |
|
Optik Rathenow (12 may) |
25 |
17 |
68% |
H2H Staaken - Optik Rathenow
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Ain (today) |
25 |
17 |
68% |
H2H Al-Khaleej - Al-Ain
|
- |
- |
|
Alashkert FC II (08 may) |
22 |
15 |
68% |
H2H Nikarm - Alashkert FC II
|
- |
- |
|
Bani Yas (10 may) |
22 |
15 |
68% |
H2H Bani Yas - Al-Sharjah
|
- |
- |
|
Ajman (10 may) |
22 |
15 |
68% |
H2H Ajman - Al Bataeh
|
- |
- |
|
Rangers (19 may) |
19 |
13 |
68% |
H2H Rangers - Hong Kong FC
|
- |
- |
|
Liverpool (13 may) |
36 |
24 |
67% |
H2H Aston Villa - Liverpool
|
- |
- |
|
West Ham (11 may) |
36 |
24 |
67% |
H2H West Ham - Luton
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide United (10 may) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H South Adelaide - Adelaide United
|
- |
- |
|
KSK Heist (11 may) |
33 |
22 |
67% |
H2H KSK Heist - Union Namur
|
- |
- |
|
GOSK Gabela (10 may) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H GOSK Gabela - Zrinjski Mostar
|
- |
- |
|
Ratinger SV (12 may) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H Ratinger SV - KFC Uerdingen
|
- |
- |
|
Noettingen (09 may) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H FSV 08 Bissingen - Noettingen
|
- |
- |
|
SC Waldgirmes (11 may) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H SC Waldgirmes - FC Hanau 93
|
- |
- |
|
1. CfR Pforzheim (09 may) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H 1. CfR Pforzheim - FV Ravensburg
|
- |
- |
|
Bayern Alzenau (11 may) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H Bayern Alzenau - Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
|
- |
- |
|
Turk Gucu Friedberg (08 may) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H FC 1931 Eddersheim - Turk Gucu Friedberg
|
- |
- |
|
Hartberg (12 may) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H Hartberg - Salzburg
|
- |
- |
|
RW Walldorf (12 may) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H RW Walldorf - Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
- |
- |
|
Slovan Bratislava (11 may) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava
|
- |
- |
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf (12 may) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H RW Walldorf - Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
- |
- |
|
Al Ittihad (10 may) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H Al Ittihad - Al-Ettifaq
|
- |
- |
|
Reutlingen (08 may) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H Reutlingen - Sonnenhof Großaspach
|
- |
- |
|
BEC Tero Sasana (11 may) |
27 |
18 |
67% |
H2H Sukhothai FC - BEC Tero Sasana
|
- |
- |
|
FC Victoria Rosport (12 may) |
27 |
18 |
67% |
H2H FC Victoria Rosport - F91 Dudelange
|
- |
- |
|
SpVg Frechen 20 (12 may) |
27 |
18 |
67% |
H2H Koenigsdorf - SpVg Frechen 20
|
- |
- |
|
Pyunik II (08 may) |
24 |
16 |
67% |
H2H Gandzasar - Pyunik II
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Nasr SC (tomorrow) |
24 |
16 |
67% |
H2H Al-Wahda - Al-Nasr SC
|
- |
- |
|
Shirak II (08 may) |
24 |
16 |
67% |
H2H Shirak II - Gandzasar
|
- |
- |
|
SK Bischofshofen (09 may) |
24 |
16 |
67% |
H2H SK Bischofshofen - Pinzgau Saalfelden
|
- |
- |
|
Zalgiris Vilnius (12 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Hegelmann Litauen - Zalgiris Vilnius
|
- |
- |
|
Cobh Ramblers (today) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H UCD - Cobh Ramblers
|
- |
- |
|
Matsumoto Yamaga (today) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Omiya Ardija - Matsumoto Yamaga
|
- |
- |
|
Hakoah Sydney City East (tomorrow) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Nepean - Hakoah Sydney City East
|
- |
- |
|
Longford Town (today) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Longford Town - Kerry
|
- |
- |
|
Hume City FC (11 may) |
12 |
8 |
67% |
H2H Hume City FC - Oakleigh Cannons
|
- |
- |
|
Indy Eleven (12 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Miami FC - Indy Eleven
|
- |
- |
|
Gyeongnam FC (12 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Gyeongnam FC - Seongnam FC
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide Raiders (11 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Adelaide Raiders - Modbury Jets
|
- |
- |
|
San Antonio FC (12 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H San Antonio FC - Las Vegas Lights FC
|
- |
- |
|
Busan I'Park (11 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Busan I'Park - Asan Mugunghwa
|
- |
- |
|
FC Elva (12 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H FC Elva - Flora Tallinn U21
|
- |
- |
|
North Eastern Metro Stars (10 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Adelaide City - North Eastern Metro Stars
|
- |
- |
|
Trans Narva (12 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Talinna Kalev - Trans Narva
|
- |
- |
|
Parnu JK Vaprus (11 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Flora Tallinn - Parnu JK Vaprus
|
- |
- |
|
Charlestown City Blues (12 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Charlestown City Blues - Valentine Phoenix
|
- |
- |
|
Universidad Catolica (14 may) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Universidad Catolica - Tecnico Universitario
|
- |
- |
|
Qviding FIF (11 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H BK Astrio - Qviding FIF
|
- |
- |
|
Motala AIF FK (09 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H IFK Skoevde FK - Motala AIF FK
|
- |
- |
|
Oesterlen FF (12 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Oesterlen FF - Kristianstads FF
|
- |
- |
|
Union de Sunchales (10 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Juventud Antoniana - Union de Sunchales
|
- |
- |
|
Aktobe (12 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Aktobe
|
- |
- |
|
Arameiska-Syrianska IF (12 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Arameiska-Syrianska IF - Smedby AIS
|
- |
- |
|
Sportivo Estudiantes (10 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Juventud Unida Universitario - Sportivo Estudiantes
|
- |
- |
|
Team TG FF (11 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Team TG FF - Lucksta
|
- |
- |
|
Raeppe GOIF (12 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Raeppe GOIF - IFK Trelleborg FK
|
- |
- |
|
IK Franke (12 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Hudiksvalls FF - IK Franke
|
- |
- |
|
HJK (11 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H FC Inter - HJK
|
- |
- |
|
Dalkurd FF (11 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Dalkurd FF - FC Gute
|
- |
- |
|
Richmond Kickers (18 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Richmond Kickers - Greenville Triumph SC
|
- |
- |
|
Grebbestads IF (11 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Grebbestads IF - Vaenersborgs FK
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Haessleholm (10 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H FK Karlskrona - IFK Haessleholm
|
- |
- |
|
Ljungskile (08 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Ljungskile - FC Trollhaettan
|
- |
- |
|
Gefle (12 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Gefle - Skoevde AIK
|
- |
- |
|
Smedby AIS (12 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Arameiska-Syrianska IF - Smedby AIS
|
- |
- |
|
Oriental (10 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Oriental - Tacuarembo FC
|
- |
- |
|
Eskilsminne IF (09 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Eskilsminne IF - Onsala BK
|
- |
- |
|
Ranheim (11 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Ranheim - Egersund
|
- |
- |
|
Enskede IK (11 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H IFK Haninge BRB - Enskede IK
|
- |
- |
|
Lokomotiv Tashkent (14 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Lokomotiv Tashkent - OTMK Olmaliq
|
- |
- |
|
FC Gute (11 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Dalkurd FF - FC Gute
|
- |
- |
|
IF Sylvia (11 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Ljungsbro - IF Sylvia
|
- |
- |
|
Lunds BK (09 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Oskarshamns AIK - Lunds BK
|
- |
- |
|
GAIS (today) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H GAIS - IFK Gothenburg
|
- |
- |
|
AFC United (08 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H AFC United - FC Stockholm Internazionale
|
- |
- |
|
BK Forward (12 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H BK Forward - Herrestads AIF
|
- |
- |
|
Saevedalens IF (11 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Hittarps IK - Saevedalens IF
|
- |
- |
|
FOC Farsta (11 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H FC Jaerfaella - FOC Farsta
|
- |
- |
|
Aalesund (11 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Aalesund - Vaalerenga
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Haninge BRB (11 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H IFK Haninge BRB - Enskede IK
|
- |
- |
|
Vaestra Froelunda (12 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Vaestra Froelunda - Husqvarna FF
|
- |
- |
|
Spartak Nalchik (11 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Nart Cherkessk - Spartak Nalchik
|
- |
- |
|
Vaenersborgs FK (11 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Grebbestads IF - Vaenersborgs FK
|
- |
- |
|
Kristianstads FF (12 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Oesterlen FF - Kristianstads FF
|
- |
- |
|
Nykoepings BIS (10 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H FC Nacka Iliria - Nykoepings BIS
|
- |
- |
|
FC Rosengaard (08 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Ariana FC - FC Rosengaard
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Kumla (09 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Ahlafors IF - IFK Kumla
|
- |
- |
|
Sandnes (11 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Sogndal - Sandnes
|
- |
- |
|
Hittarps IK (11 may) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Hittarps IK - Saevedalens IF
|
- |
- |